REKLAMA
REKLAMA
 
lp login pkt
1 abel55 188
2 mario74... 176
3 wiesia 175
4 Jazz_1910 170
5 conrado... 168
6 przemyk79 167
7 robert77u 165
8 siwy071910 162
9 wirgiliusz 159
10 magi 154
REKLAMA
 
1. kolejka    (27.07.2019)
Górnik Polkowice - Błękitni Stargard1:2 (0:2)
Elana Toruń - Bytovia Bytów2:1 (0:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Resovia Rzeszów1:3 (0:2)
Garbarnia Kraków - Górnik Łęczna0:1 (0:1)
Stal Rzeszów - Pogoń Siedlce3:2 (1:0)
Legionovia Legionowo - Skra Częstochowa2:0 (1:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Widzew Łódź1:2 (0:0)
GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszków1:3 (0:3)
Olimpia Elbląg - Lech II Poznań4:0 (2:0)


2. kolejka    (03.08.2019)
Skra Częstochowa - Garbarnia Kraków1:3 (1:1)
Błękitni Stargard - Elana Toruń1:0 (1:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - GKS Katowice0:2 (0:1)
Pogoń Siedlce - Resovia Rzeszów0:0 (0:0)
Bytovia Bytów - Widzew Łódź2:1 (1:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Stal Stalowa Wola4:1 (0:1)
Olimpia Elbląg - Górnik Polkowice1:1 (1:1)
Górnik Łęczna - Lech II Poznań0:0 (0:0)
Stal Rzeszów - Legionovia Legionowo3:1 (1:0)


3. kolejka    (10.08.2019)
Widzew Łódź - Błękitni Stargard2:0 (1:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Znicz Pruszków3:0 (1:0)
Elana Toruń - Olimpia Elbląg0:2 (0:1)
Garbarnia Kraków - Stal Rzeszów2:1 (1:1)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Gryf Wejherowo0:0 (0:0)
Legionovia Legionowo - Pogoń Siedlce1:3 (0:2)
GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów1:2 (0:1)
Górnik Polkowice - Górnik Łęczna1:1 (0:1)
Lech II Poznań - Skra Częstochowa2:0 (1:0)


4. kolejka    (17.08.2019)
Skra Częstochowa - Górnik Polkowice1:0 (0:0)
Błękitni Stargard - GKS Katowice1:3 (1:2)
Pogoń Siedlce - Znicz Pruszków0:1 (0:1)
Stal Rzeszów - Lech II Poznań2:0 (1:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Resovia Rzeszów0:3 (0:1)
Legionovia Legionowo - Garbarnia Kraków0:2 (0:1)
Bytovia Bytów - Stal Stalowa Wola4:1 (3:1)
Olimpia Elbląg - Widzew Łódź1:1 (0:1)
Górnik Łęczna - Elana Toruń1:3 (1:2)


5. kolejka    (21.08.2019)
Resovia Rzeszów - Bytovia Bytów1:1 (1:0)
Lech II Poznań - Legionovia Legionowo2:1 (1:1)
Garbarnia Kraków - Pogoń Siedlce0:0 (0:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Gryf Wejherowo2:1 (1:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Błękitni Stargard0:1 (0:1)
Elana Toruń - Skra Częstochowa1:1 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź - Górnik Łęczna2:2 (0:1)
GKS Katowice - Olimpia Elbląg1:1 (0:1)
Górnik Polkowice - Stal Rzeszów1:2 (0:0)


6. kolejka    (24.08.2019)
Stal Rzeszów - Elana Toruń1:0 (0:0)
Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice1:0 (1:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Widzew Łódź1:0 (0:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Resovia Rzeszów1:2 (0:0)
Legionovia Legionowo - Górnik Polkowice1:2 (1:0)
Garbarnia Kraków - Lech II Poznań1:0 (0:0)
Bytovia Bytów - Znicz Pruszków2:2 (2:0)
Olimpia Elbląg - Stal Stalowa Wola0:1 (0:1)
Pogoń Siedlce - Gryf Wejherowo1:0 (0:0)


7. kolejka    (31.08.2019)
Resovia Rzeszów - Olimpia Elbląg0:1 (0:1)
Pogoń Siedlce - Lech II Poznań0:2 (0:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Górnik Łęczna1:3 (1:0)
Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków1:1 (0:1)
GKS Katowice - Skra Częstochowa2:0 (0:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Błękitni Stargard2:3 (1:2)
Widzew Łódź - Stal Rzeszów3:1 (1:1)
Gryf Wejherowo - Bytovia Bytów1:1 (0:1)
Elana Toruń - Legionovia Legionowo4:1 (0:1)


8. kolejka    (07.09.2019)
Garbarnia Kraków - Elana Toruń0:0 (0:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Gryf Wejherowo2:1 (0:0)
Stal Rzeszów - GKS Katowice1:1 (1:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Stal Stalowa Wola0:0 (0:0)
Legionovia Legionowo - Widzew Łódź0:2 (0:0)
Bytovia Bytów - Pogoń Siedlce1:3 (0:1)
Olimpia Elbląg - Znicz Pruszków1:2 (0:1)
Górnik Łęczna - Resovia Rzeszów2:1 (0:0)
Lech II Poznań - Górnik Polkowice0:3 (0:2)


9. kolejka    (14.09.2019)
Znicz Pruszków - Górnik Łęczna1:2 (1:1)
Górnik Polkowice - Pogoń Siedlce1:1 (1:1)
Stal Rzeszów - Stal Stalowa Wola2:1 (1:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Skra Częstochowa2:0 (1:0)
Elana Toruń - Lech II Poznań2:4 (1:2)
Bytovia Bytów - Błękitni Stargard1:0 (0:0)
GKS Katowice - Legionovia Legionowo3:1 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź - Garbarnia Kraków1:1 (0:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Olimpia Elbląg1:4 (1:1)


10. kolejka    (21.09.2019)
Górnik Łęczna - Gryf Wejherowo1:0 (1:0)
Stal Rzeszów - Resovia Rzeszów1:1 (0:1)
Garbarnia Kraków - GKS Katowice1:4 (0:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Błękitni Stargard3:2 (1:2)
Legionovia Legionowo - Stal Stalowa Wola0:1 (0:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Znicz Pruszków2:1 (0:0)
Lech II Poznań - Widzew Łódź1:2 (0:0)
Olimpia Elbląg - Bytovia Bytów2:1 (2:1)
Górnik Polkowice - Elana Toruń3:0 (3:0)


11. kolejka    (28.09.2019)
Resovia Rzeszów - Legionovia Legionowo3:0 (1:0)
Garbarnia Kraków - Stal Stalowa Wola1:3 (0:2)
Gryf Wejherowo - Skra Częstochowa2:1 (1:0)
GKS Katowice - Lech II Poznań2:0 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź - Górnik Polkowice1:0 (0:0)
Elana Toruń - Pogoń Siedlce2:1 (1:1)
Znicz Pruszków - Stal Rzeszów2:2 (1:1)
Błękitni Stargard - Olimpia Elbląg2:1 (1:0)
Bytovia Bytów - Górnik Łęczna2:1 (1:0)


12. kolejka    (05.10.2019)
Górnik Łęczna - Błękitni Stargard1:0 (0:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Bytovia Bytów3:2 (1:1)
Stal Rzeszów - Gryf Wejherowo1:2 (1:2)
Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Elbląg0:1 (0:1)
Legionovia Legionowo - Znicz Pruszków0:0 (0:0)
Garbarnia Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów0:2 (0:0)
Górnik Polkowice - GKS Katowice0:1 (0:0)
Lech II Poznań - Stal Stalowa Wola2:2 (0:1)
Elana Toruń - Widzew Łódź0:1 (0:1)


13. kolejka    (12.10.2019)
Gryf Wejherowo - Legionovia Legionowo1:2 (1:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Lech II Poznań3:2 (0:2)
GKS Katowice - Elana Toruń2:0 (2:0)
Olimpia Elbląg - Górnik Łęczna1:1 (1:0)
Bytovia Bytów - Stal Rzeszów3:2 (1:1)
Znicz Pruszków - Garbarnia Kraków0:1 (0:1)
Górnik Polkowice - Stal Stalowa Wola3:0 (2:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Skra Częstochowa3:0 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Siedlce7:3 (4:0)


14. kolejka    (19.10.2019)
Lech II Poznań - Znicz Pruszków0:1 (0:0)
Elana Toruń - Stal Stalowa Wola1:1 (1:0)
Legionovia Legionowo - Bytovia Bytów1:1 (0:1)
Skra Częstochowa - Olimpia Elbląg0:2 (0:2)
Garbarnia Kraków - Gryf Wejherowo1:1 (1:1)
Górnik Polkowice - Resovia Rzeszów2:2 (1:1)
Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice1:1 (1:1)
Stal Rzeszów - Błękitni Stargard3:1 (1:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Górnik Łęczna3:4 (2:0)


15. kolejka    (26.10.2019)
Resovia Rzeszów - Elana Toruń2:1 (0:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Widzew Łódź0:1 (0:0)
Bytovia Bytów - Garbarnia Kraków2:1 (1:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Górnik Polkowice2:4 (0:3)
GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce2:1 (1:1)
Górnik Łęczna - Skra Częstochowa1:1 (0:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Legionovia Legionowo2:1 (1:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Lech II Poznań1:2 (0:1)
Olimpia Elbląg - Stal Rzeszów1:0 (0:0)


16. kolejka    (02.11.2019)
GKS Katowice - Stal Stalowa Wola2:1 (0:0)
Górnik Polkowice - Gryf Wejherowo5:0 (1:0)
Garbarnia Kraków - Błękitni Stargard1:1 (1:0)
Stal Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna0:1 (0:1)
Pogoń Siedlce - Skra Częstochowa2:0 (0:0)
Elana Toruń - Znicz Pruszków2:1 (0:1)
Lech II Poznań - Bytovia Bytów3:0 (2:0)
Legionovia Legionowo - Olimpia Elbląg2:2 (1:2)
Widzew Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów0:1 (0:0)


17. kolejka    (09.11.2019)
Znicz Pruszków - Widzew Łódź0:6 (0:1)
Skra Częstochowa - Stal Rzeszów1:2 (0:1)
Olimpia Elbląg - Garbarnia Kraków1:1 (0:0)
Bytovia Bytów - Górnik Polkowice2:0 (1:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Katowice2:2 (0:2)
Pogoń Siedlce - Stal Stalowa Wola1:2 (0:1)
Górnik Łęczna - Legionovia Legionowo2:0 (1:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Lech II Poznań2:2 (2:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Elana Toruń0:0 (0:0)


18. kolejka    (16.11.2019)
Skra Częstochowa - Legionovia Legionowo1:0 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź - Gryf Wejherowo4:0 (1:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Stal Stalowa Wola3:2 (0:1)
Bytovia Bytów - Elana Toruń1:1 (0:0)
Górnik Łęczna - Garbarnia Kraków1:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Stal Rzeszów2:1 (2:0)
Lech II Poznań - Olimpia Elbląg1:1 (1:0)
Znicz Pruszków - GKS Katowice2:1 (0:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Górnik Polkowice3:2 (1:2)


19. kolejka    (23.11.2019)
Garbarnia Kraków - Skra Częstochowa0:2 (0:0)
Górnik Polkowice - Olimpia Elbląg1:1 (1:1)
Widzew Łódź - Bytovia Bytów4:0 (1:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Pruszków2:1 (0:1)
Legionovia Legionowo - Stal Rzeszów0:3 (0:3)
Lech II Poznań - Górnik Łęczna1:1 (0:0)
Elana Toruń - Błękitni Stargard3:2 (1:0)
GKS Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo4:0 (2:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Pogoń Siedlce0:1 (0:0)


20. kolejka    (30.11.2019)
Błękitni Stargard - Widzew Łódź1:3 (0:2)
Gryf Wejherowo - Stal Stalowa Wola2:3 (0:2)
Olimpia Elbląg - Elana Toruń0:2 (0:1)
Skra Częstochowa - Lech II Poznań0:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Legionovia Legionowo1:2 (0:1)
Znicz Pruszków - Resovia Rzeszów2:1 (0:0)
Bytovia Bytów - GKS Katowice1:2 (1:0)
Górnik Łęczna - Górnik Polkowice2:1 (0:1)
Stal Rzeszów - Garbarnia Kraków2:3 (1:2)


21. kolejka    (29.02.2020)
GKS Katowice - Błękitni Stargard2:2 (2:2)
Lech II Poznań - Stal Rzeszów2:1 (1:1)
Garbarnia Kraków - Legionovia Legionowo3:1 (3:1)
Resovia Rzeszów - Gryf Wejherowo6:0 (3:0)
Górnik Polkowice - Skra Częstochowa4:1 (1:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Bytovia Bytów0:0 (0:0)
Elana Toruń - Górnik Łęczna5:0 (2:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Pogoń Siedlce2:1 (1:1)
Widzew Łódź - Olimpia Elbląg2:2 (1:0)


22. kolejka    (07.03.2020)
Gryf Wejherowo - Znicz Pruszków1:0 (1:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Stal Stalowa Wola0:0 (0:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Elana Toruń1:0 (1:0)
Legionovia Legionowo - Lech II Poznań0:0 (0:0)
Bytovia Bytów - Resovia Rzeszów1:0 (0:0)
Olimpia Elbląg - GKS Katowice3:1 (0:0)
Stal Rzeszów - Górnik Polkowice1:2 (0:2)
Pogoń Siedlce - Garbarnia Kraków1:0 (0:0)
Górnik Łęczna - Widzew Łódź1:2 (1:2)


23. kolejka    (14.03.2020)
Górnik Polkowice - Legionovia Legionowo1:2 (0:1)
Elana Toruń - Stal Rzeszów1:4 (0:1)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Elbląg2:2 (0:1)
Gryf Wejherowo - Pogoń Siedlce2:3 (1:3)
Znicz Pruszków - Bytovia Bytów0:2 (0:1)
Resovia Rzeszów - Błękitni Stargard1:1 (1:0)
Lech II Poznań - Garbarnia Kraków2:2 (1:1)
Widzew Łódź - Skra Częstochowa0:2 (0:0)
GKS Katowice - Górnik Łęczna2:1 (1:1)


24. kolejka    (21.03.2020)
Lech II Poznań - Pogoń Siedlce2:1 (1:1)
Legionovia Legionowo - Elana Toruń1:2 (0:1)
Garbarnia Kraków - Górnik Polkowice4:0 (2:0)
Górnik Łęczna - Stal Stalowa Wola1:2 (1:1)
Stal Rzeszów - Widzew Łódź0:0 (0:0)
Olimpia Elbląg - Resovia Rzeszów2:1 (1:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Znicz Pruszków4:3 (3:1)
Skra Częstochowa - GKS Katowice1:0 (0:0)
Bytovia Bytów - Gryf Wejherowo1:1 (0:0)


25. kolejka    (28.03.2020)
Elana Toruń - Garbarnia Kraków1:0 (0:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna1:1 (0:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Olimpia Elbląg0:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów2:1 (2:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Błękitni Stargard1:3 (0:0)
Górnik Polkowice - Lech II Poznań1:1 (1:1)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Skra Częstochowa1:2 (0:2)
GKS Katowice - Stal Rzeszów3:2 (2:2)
Widzew Łódź - Legionovia Legionowo1:2 (1:0)


26. kolejka    (04.04.2020)
Legionovia Legionowo - GKS Katowice2:2 (1:1)
Olimpia Elbląg - Gryf Wejherowo3:1 (1:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Bytovia Bytów1:3 (0:2)
Lech II Poznań - Elana Toruń2:2 (2:1)
Pogoń Siedlce - Górnik Polkowice1:3 (0:1)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Stal Rzeszów3:0 (1:0)
Garbarnia Kraków - Widzew Łódź1:3 (1:1)
Górnik Łęczna - Znicz Pruszków1:0 (0:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Resovia Rzeszów0:0 (0:0)


27. kolejka    (11.04.2020)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Legionovia Legionowo2:0 (0:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Stal Rzeszów0:0 (0:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Górnik Łęczna1:2 (0:1)
Błękitni Stargard - Pogoń Siedlce2:3 (1:2)
Znicz Pruszków - Skra Częstochowa2:1 (0:1)
Elana Toruń - Górnik Polkowice1:4 (1:2)
GKS Katowice - Garbarnia Kraków2:0 (0:0)
Bytovia Bytów - Olimpia Elbląg1:0 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź - Lech II Poznań3:2 (1:2)


28. kolejka    (18.04.2020)
Legionovia Legionowo - Resovia Rzeszów0:0 (0:0)
Lech II Poznań - GKS Katowice3:2 (1:0)
Olimpia Elbląg - Błękitni Stargard0:3 (0:2)
Pogoń Siedlce - Elana Toruń3:1 (3:1)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Garbarnia Kraków0:2 (0:2)
Stal Rzeszów - Znicz Pruszków1:2 (0:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Gryf Wejherowo7:0 (2:0)
Górnik Łęczna - Bytovia Bytów2:0 (1:0)
Górnik Polkowice - Widzew Łódź4:3 (4:2)


29. kolejka    (25.04.2020)
Olimpia Elbląg - Pogoń Siedlce1:0 (0:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Garbarnia Kraków1:2 (1:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Stal Rzeszów0:2 (0:1)
Błękitni Stargard - Górnik Łęczna1:2 (0:1)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Lech II Poznań2:1 (2:1)
Znicz Pruszków - Legionovia Legionowo4:0 (1:0)
Bytovia Bytów - Skra Częstochowa1:1 (1:0)
GKS Katowice - Górnik Polkowice1:2 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - Elana Toruń1:1 (1:1)


30. kolejka    (02.05.2020)
Legionovia Legionowo - Gryf Wejherowo5:2 (2:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Górnik Polkowice3:0 (3:0)
Elana Toruń - GKS Katowice1:2 (1:1)
Górnik Łęczna - Olimpia Elbląg1:0 (1:0)
Stal Rzeszów - Bytovia Bytów2:1 (1:0)
Lech II Poznań - Resovia Rzeszów2:0 (1:0)
Garbarnia Kraków - Znicz Pruszków1:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Widzew Łódź3:1 (0:1)
Skra Częstochowa - Błękitni Stargard2:1 (0:0)


31. kolejka    (09.05.2020)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Elana Toruń5:1 (1:0)
Olimpia Elbląg - Skra Częstochowa1:2 (0:2)
Resovia Rzeszów - Górnik Polkowice1:1 (0:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Stal Rzeszów0:1 (0:0)
Górnik Łęczna - Pogoń Siedlce2:3 (1:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Garbarnia Kraków0:4 (0:1)
Bytovia Bytów - Legionovia Legionowo4:3 (2:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Lech II Poznań1:2 (0:1)
GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź1:1 (1:0)


32. kolejka    (16.05.2020)
Skra Częstochowa - Górnik Łęczna-:- (-:-)
Legionovia Legionowo - Błękitni Stargard-:- (-:-)
Lech II Poznań - Gryf Wejherowo-:- (-:-)
Elana Toruń - Resovia Rzeszów-:- (-:-)
Widzew Łódź - Stal Stalowa Wola-:- (-:-)
Stal Rzeszów - Olimpia Elbląg-:- (-:-)
Garbarnia Kraków - Bytovia Bytów-:- (-:-)
Górnik Polkowice - Znicz Pruszków-:- (-:-)
Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Katowice-:- (-:-)