REKLAMA
REKLAMA
REKLAMA
 
lp login pkt
1 sebalat... 86
2 cypek1910 85
3 Motylan... 81
4 abel55 80
5 mario74... 80
6 przemyk79 79
7 Bogdan 77
8 wiesia 77
9 kosa76 76
10 robert77u 76
REKLAMA
 
1. kolejka    (27.07.2019)
Górnik Polkowice - Błękitni Stargard1:2 (0:2)
Elana Toruń - Bytovia Bytów2:1 (0:0)
Stal Rzeszów - Pogoń Siedlce3:2 (1:0)
Garbarnia Kraków - Górnik Łęczna0:1 (0:1)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Resovia Rzeszów1:3 (0:2)
Legionovia Legionowo - Skra Częstochowa2:0 (1:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Widzew Łódź1:2 (0:0)
GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszków1:3 (0:3)
Olimpia Elbląg - Lech II Poznań4:0 (2:0)


2. kolejka    (03.08.2019)
Skra Częstochowa - Garbarnia Kraków1:3 (1:1)
Błękitni Stargard - Elana Toruń1:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Resovia Rzeszów0:0 (0:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - GKS Katowice0:2 (0:1)
Znicz Pruszków - Stal Stalowa Wola4:1 (0:1)
Bytovia Bytów - Widzew Łódź2:1 (1:0)
Olimpia Elbląg - Górnik Polkowice1:1 (1:1)
Górnik Łęczna - Lech II Poznań0:0 (0:0)
Stal Rzeszów - Legionovia Legionowo3:1 (1:0)


3. kolejka    (10.08.2019)
Widzew Łódź - Błękitni Stargard2:0 (1:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Znicz Pruszków3:0 (1:0)
Elana Toruń - Olimpia Elbląg0:2 (0:1)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Gryf Wejherowo0:0 (0:0)
Garbarnia Kraków - Stal Rzeszów2:1 (1:1)
Legionovia Legionowo - Pogoń Siedlce1:3 (0:2)
Górnik Polkowice - Górnik Łęczna1:1 (0:1)
GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów1:2 (0:1)
Lech II Poznań - Skra Częstochowa2:0 (1:0)


4. kolejka    (17.08.2019)
Błękitni Stargard - GKS Katowice1:3 (1:2)
Skra Częstochowa - Górnik Polkowice1:0 (0:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Resovia Rzeszów0:3 (0:1)
Stal Rzeszów - Lech II Poznań2:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Znicz Pruszków0:1 (0:1)
Legionovia Legionowo - Garbarnia Kraków0:2 (0:1)
Bytovia Bytów - Stal Stalowa Wola4:1 (3:1)
Olimpia Elbląg - Widzew Łódź1:1 (0:1)
Górnik Łęczna - Elana Toruń1:3 (1:2)


5. kolejka    (21.08.2019)
Resovia Rzeszów - Bytovia Bytów1:1 (1:0)
Lech II Poznań - Legionovia Legionowo2:1 (1:1)
Garbarnia Kraków - Pogoń Siedlce0:0 (0:0)
Elana Toruń - Skra Częstochowa1:1 (0:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Błękitni Stargard0:1 (0:1)
Znicz Pruszków - Gryf Wejherowo2:1 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź - Górnik Łęczna2:2 (0:1)
Górnik Polkowice - Stal Rzeszów1:2 (0:0)
GKS Katowice - Olimpia Elbląg1:1 (0:1)


6. kolejka    (24.08.2019)
Stal Rzeszów - Elana Toruń1:0 (0:0)
Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice1:0 (1:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Resovia Rzeszów1:2 (0:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Widzew Łódź1:0 (0:0)
Legionovia Legionowo - Górnik Polkowice1:2 (1:0)
Garbarnia Kraków - Lech II Poznań1:0 (0:0)
Bytovia Bytów - Znicz Pruszków2:2 (2:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Gryf Wejherowo1:0 (0:0)
Olimpia Elbląg - Stal Stalowa Wola0:1 (0:1)


7. kolejka    (31.08.2019)
Resovia Rzeszów - Olimpia Elbląg0:1 (0:1)
Pogoń Siedlce - Lech II Poznań0:2 (0:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Górnik Łęczna1:3 (1:0)
Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków1:1 (0:1)
GKS Katowice - Skra Częstochowa2:0 (0:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Błękitni Stargard2:3 (1:2)
Widzew Łódź - Stal Rzeszów3:1 (1:1)
Elana Toruń - Legionovia Legionowo4:1 (0:1)
Gryf Wejherowo - Bytovia Bytów1:1 (0:1)


8. kolejka    (07.09.2019)
Garbarnia Kraków - Elana Toruń0:0 (0:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Gryf Wejherowo2:1 (0:0)
Stal Rzeszów - GKS Katowice1:1 (1:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Stal Stalowa Wola0:0 (0:0)
Legionovia Legionowo - Widzew Łódź0:2 (0:0)
Bytovia Bytów - Pogoń Siedlce1:3 (0:1)
Olimpia Elbląg - Znicz Pruszków1:2 (0:1)
Górnik Łęczna - Resovia Rzeszów2:1 (0:0)
Lech II Poznań - Górnik Polkowice0:3 (0:2)


9. kolejka    (14.09.2019)
Górnik Polkowice - Pogoń Siedlce1:1 (1:1)
Znicz Pruszków - Górnik Łęczna1:2 (1:1)
Stal Rzeszów - Stal Stalowa Wola2:1 (1:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Skra Częstochowa2:0 (1:0)
Elana Toruń - Lech II Poznań2:4 (1:2)
GKS Katowice - Legionovia Legionowo3:1 (0:0)
Bytovia Bytów - Błękitni Stargard1:0 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź - Garbarnia Kraków1:1 (0:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Olimpia Elbląg1:4 (1:1)


10. kolejka    (21.09.2019)
Górnik Łęczna - Gryf Wejherowo1:0 (1:0)
Stal Rzeszów - Resovia Rzeszów1:1 (0:1)
Garbarnia Kraków - GKS Katowice1:4 (0:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Błękitni Stargard3:2 (1:2)
Skra Częstochowa - Znicz Pruszków2:1 (0:0)
Legionovia Legionowo - Stal Stalowa Wola0:1 (0:0)
Lech II Poznań - Widzew Łódź1:2 (0:0)
Olimpia Elbląg - Bytovia Bytów2:1 (2:1)
Górnik Polkowice - Elana Toruń3:0 (3:0)


11. kolejka    (28.09.2019)
Resovia Rzeszów - Legionovia Legionowo3:0 (1:0)
Garbarnia Kraków - Stal Stalowa Wola1:3 (0:2)
Gryf Wejherowo - Skra Częstochowa2:1 (1:0)
GKS Katowice - Lech II Poznań2:0 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź - Górnik Polkowice1:0 (0:0)
Elana Toruń - Pogoń Siedlce2:1 (1:1)
Znicz Pruszków - Stal Rzeszów2:2 (1:1)
Błękitni Stargard - Olimpia Elbląg2:1 (1:0)
Bytovia Bytów - Górnik Łęczna2:1 (1:0)


12. kolejka    (05.10.2019)
Górnik Łęczna - Błękitni Stargard1:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Elbląg0:1 (0:1)
Skra Częstochowa - Bytovia Bytów3:2 (1:1)
Stal Rzeszów - Gryf Wejherowo1:2 (1:2)
Legionovia Legionowo - Znicz Pruszków0:0 (0:0)
Garbarnia Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów0:2 (0:0)
Górnik Polkowice - GKS Katowice0:1 (0:0)
Lech II Poznań - Stal Stalowa Wola2:2 (0:1)
Elana Toruń - Widzew Łódź0:1 (0:1)


13. kolejka    (12.10.2019)
GKS Katowice - Elana Toruń2:0 (2:0)
Górnik Polkowice - Stal Stalowa Wola3:0 (2:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Lech II Poznań3:2 (0:2)
Znicz Pruszków - Garbarnia Kraków-:- (-:-)
Gryf Wejherowo - Legionovia Legionowo1:2 (1:0)
Bytovia Bytów - Stal Rzeszów3:2 (1:1)
Błękitni Stargard - Skra Częstochowa3:0 (1:0)
Olimpia Elbląg - Górnik Łęczna1:1 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Siedlce7:3 (4:0)


14. kolejka    (19.10.2019)
Pogoń Siedlce - Górnik Łęczna3:4 (2:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Olimpia Elbląg0:2 (0:2)
Stal Rzeszów - Błękitni Stargard3:1 (1:0)
Legionovia Legionowo - Bytovia Bytów1:1 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice1:1 (1:1)
Elana Toruń - Stal Stalowa Wola1:1 (1:0)
Górnik Polkowice - Resovia Rzeszów2:2 (1:1)
Lech II Poznań - Znicz Pruszków0:1 (0:0)
Garbarnia Kraków - Gryf Wejherowo1:1 (1:1)


15. kolejka    (26.10.2019)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Widzew Łódź-:- (-:-)
GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce-:- (-:-)
Resovia Rzeszów - Elana Toruń-:- (-:-)
Znicz Pruszków - Górnik Polkowice-:- (-:-)
Gryf Wejherowo - Lech II Poznań-:- (-:-)
Bytovia Bytów - Garbarnia Kraków-:- (-:-)
Błękitni Stargard - Legionovia Legionowo-:- (-:-)
Olimpia Elbląg - Stal Rzeszów-:- (-:-)
Górnik Łęczna - Skra Częstochowa-:- (-:-)


16. kolejka    (02.11.2019)
Pogoń Siedlce - Skra Częstochowa-:- (-:-)
Widzew Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów-:- (-:-)
Stal Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna-:- (-:-)
Legionovia Legionowo - Olimpia Elbląg-:- (-:-)
Garbarnia Kraków - Błękitni Stargard-:- (-:-)
Lech II Poznań - Bytovia Bytów-:- (-:-)
Górnik Polkowice - Gryf Wejherowo-:- (-:-)
Elana Toruń - Znicz Pruszków-:- (-:-)
GKS Katowice - Stal Stalowa Wola-:- (-:-)


17. kolejka    (09.11.2019)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Pogoń Siedlce-:- (-:-)
Znicz Pruszków - Widzew Łódź-:- (-:-)
Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Katowice-:- (-:-)
Gryf Wejherowo - Elana Toruń-:- (-:-)
Bytovia Bytów - Górnik Polkowice-:- (-:-)
Błękitni Stargard - Lech II Poznań-:- (-:-)
Olimpia Elbląg - Garbarnia Kraków-:- (-:-)
Górnik Łęczna - Legionovia Legionowo-:- (-:-)
Skra Częstochowa - Stal Rzeszów-:- (-:-)


18. kolejka    (16.11.2019)
Lech II Poznań - Olimpia Elbląg-:- (-:-)
Widzew Łódź - Gryf Wejherowo-:- (-:-)
Pogoń Siedlce - Stal Rzeszów-:- (-:-)
Skra Częstochowa - Legionovia Legionowo-:- (-:-)
Górnik Łęczna - Garbarnia Kraków-:- (-:-)
Błękitni Stargard - Górnik Polkowice-:- (-:-)
Bytovia Bytów - Elana Toruń-:- (-:-)
Znicz Pruszków - GKS Katowice-:- (-:-)
Resovia Rzeszów - Stal Stalowa Wola-:- (-:-)