REKLAMA
REKLAMA
 
lp login pkt
1 abel55 126
2 rs333 122
3 przemyk79 120
4 siwy071910 119
5 mario74... 119
6 wirgiliusz 118
7 sebalat... 116
8 RTSAdri... 116
9 robert77u 116
10 wiesia 114
REKLAMA
 

  1. kolejka: Włókniarz Konstantynów - Widzew II Łódź 6:0 (2:0)
 

Konstantynów Łódzki, 09.08.2003

Bramki:
1:0 Jarzębowski (23)
2:0 Jarzębowski (42)
3:0 Dziąg (51)
4:0 Smakowski (57)
5:0 Jarzębowski (72)
6:0 Dziąg (82)

Widzew II: ?
Włókniarz: ?


 


  2. kolejka: Widzew II Łódź - RKS II Radomsko 1:4 (0:1)
 

Łódź, 15.08.2003

Bramki:
0:1 Osiński (13)
0:2 Tomasiak (48)
0:3 Dziuba (60)
0:4 Bałecki (80)
1:4 Grzeszczakowski (90)

Widzew II: Kula, Żak, Rzeźniczak, Walentynowicz, Wodnicki, Sołtys, Polak, Ogiński, Błachnio (46, Grzeszczakowski), Pieprzyk, Lelo (46, Celio).
RKS II: Markiewicz, K. Kowalski (46, Frankowski), Drozdek, A. Kowalski, Kępka, Stefańczyk, Osiński (46, Tomasiak), Filipczak, Dziuba, Bałecki, Walioszczyk (73, Moliński).


 


  3. kolejka: Białka Mazovia Rawa Maz. - Widzew II Łódź 0:5 (0:2)
 

Rawa Mazowiecka, 20.08.2003

Bramki:
0:1 Pińkowski (30)
0:2 Podbrożny (35)
0:3 Becalik (55)
0:4 Pińkowski (75)
0:5 Pińkowski (88)

Widzew II: Kula, Becalik, Rzeźniczak, Brodecki (46, Sołtys), Boldt (75, Żak), Pińkowski, Walburg, Podbrożny, Bonk, Pieprzyk (65, Polak), Cichoń (46, Celio).
Białka: Zarzeczny (85, Remisiewicz), Cieślak, Kazimierczak, Nowicki, Wójcik, Abramczyk, Niezgoda, Rzepecki, Kosela (70, Stasiewicz), Jędrzejewski (60, Aner), Mańkowski (80, K. Jakubczak).

Kartki:
czerowna - Niezgoda (Białka)


 


  4. kolejka: Widzew II Łódź - Omega Kleszczów 4:3 (2:1)
 

Łódź, 23.08.2003

Bramki:
1:0 Podbrożny (5)
1:1 Wiśniewski (38) - karny
2:1 Pieprzyk (42)
3:1 Podbrożny (50)
4:1 Celio (70)
4:2 Gliszczyński (80)
4:3 Robaszek (88)

Widzew II: Kula, Żak, Boldt, Polak, Sołtys, Ogiński, Pińkowski, Podbrożny, Błachnio, Cichoń (46, Celio), Pieprzyk.
Omega: Tomczyszyn, Robaszek, Hofman, Słupecki (62, Jabłoński), Sidek, Nowakowski (62, Węglewski), Wiśniewski, Lesiakowski, Błaszczyk (70, Szczepocki), Sowata (72, Popiel), Gliszczyński.


 


  5. kolejka: MKP Zgierz - Widzew II Łódź 0:2 (0:1)
 

Zgierz, 30.08.2003

Bramki:
0:1 Pińkowski (30)
0:2 Pieprzyk (78)

Widzew II: Ludwikowski, Pizano (70, Celio), Walentynowicz, Polak (20, Żak), Brodecki, Sołtys, Bonk, Podbrożny, Błachnio, Pieprzyk (78, Rybarczyk).
MKP: Janowski, Warchoń (80, Glegoła), Kozłowski, Rosiecki, Szefer, Ważny (80, Pilecki), Snita, Bartczak (46, Kaźmierczak), Lewandowski, Branowski, Waliszewski (46, Matusiak).


 


  6. kolejka: Widzew II Łódź - Ceramika Paradyż 0:2 (0:1)
 

Łódź, 06.09.2003

Bramki:
0:1 Zawadzak (17)
0:2 Sobalczyk (79)

Widzew II: Ludwikowski, Żak (55, Rybarczyk), Brodecki, Walentynowicz (46, Pietrzyk), Błachnio, Pińkowski (75, Sołtys), Bonk, Podbrożny, Banaczek (70, Ogiński), Rybski, Celio.
Ceramika: Słowiński, Wolski, Sadziński, Zawadzak, Lusek, Dudziec, Łęgowiak, Sobalczyk, Łopata, Koćmin, Bartosik.


 


  7. kolejka: ŁKS II Łódź - Widzew II Łódź 0:2 (0:1)
 

Łódź, 24.09.2003

Bramki:
0:1 Rybski (19)
0:2 Pińkowski (88)

Widzew II: Kula, Urbaniak (78, Walentynowicz), Rzeźniczak, Mosór, Boldt, Celio (46, Pińkowski), Brodecki, Banaczek, Błachnio (56, Polak), Matys, Rybski (66, Pieprzyk).
ŁKS II: Staniszewski, Andrzejczak (76, Karkowski), Rączka, Winiarek, Nabiałek, Maciąg, Grawiec, Dębiński (59, Kociński), Zasada, Geruzel, Sobkowicz (53, Maciejewski, 82, Makarewicz).


 


  8. kolejka: Widzew II Łódź - Sokół Aleksandrów 4:0 (1:0)
 

Łódź, 17.09.2003

Bramki:
1:0 Podbrożny (30)
2:0 Podbrożny (52)
3:0 Brodecki (80)
4:0 Matys (85)

Widzew II: Kula, Brodecki, Rzeźniczak, Boldt, Matys, Banaczek (80, Błachnio), Bonk, Mosór, Podbrożny (75, Pińkowski), Rybski (72, Pieprzyk), Lelo (72, Celio).
Sokół: Sima, Wojata, Saganowski, Sałaciński, Sztybrych, Buchowicz (35, J. Owczarek), Czaplarski (46, Wojtczyk), Świętosławski, Bernaciak, Szpak, Misiek (46, B. Owczarek).


 


  9. kolejka: Warta Działoszyn - Widzew II Łódź 1:0 (1:0)
 

Działoszyn, 20.09.2003

Bramki:
1:0 Wróblewski (38)

Widzew II: Ludwikowski, Urbaniak, Mosór, Brodecki, Polak (46, Ogiński), Banaczek, Celio (46, Pietrzyk), Błachnio, Podborożny, Pińkowski, Rybski (80, Walentynowicz).
Warta: Patryarcha, Kipigroch, Rogan, Ciszewski, Kurpiewski (62, Pilarz), Mzaurkiewicz, Krawczyk, Herski (73, Andrzejczak), Bociąga (62, Olszewski), Wróblewski (86, Kołaczyk), Marczykowski.


 


  10. kolejka: Widzew II Łódź - Ekolog Wojsławice 1:0 (1:0)
 

Łódź, 27.09.2003

Bramki:
1:0 Pieprzyk (25)

Widzew II: Ludwikowski, Brodecki, Rzeźniczak, Mosór, Boldt, Matys (70, Celio), Pińkowski, Podbrożny, Banaczek, Rybarczyk (46, Polak), Pieprzyk.
Ekolog: Siwierski, Kochelak, Glinkowski, Sikora, Zdzieszek, Pecyna (75, Ziółkowski), Matysiak, Przybyslki, Królewiak, Jancki, Góralski (80, Kaczmarek).


 


  11. kolejka: GKS II Bełchatów - Widzew II Łódź 2:3 (1:0)
 

Bełchatów, 04.10.2003

Bramki:
1:0 Wesecki (38)
2:0 Wesecki (80)
2:1 Pieprzyk (81)
2:2 Walentynowicz (85)
2:3 Podbrożny (88)

Widzew II: Kula, Sołtys, Rzeźniczak (47, Walentynowicz), Brodecki, Boldt, Pieprzyk, Bińkowski, Podbrożny, Ogiński, Rybski, Lelo (60, Celio).
GKS II: Sapela, Krukiewicz, Solarz, Konkiewicz, Pierzchała, Milewski, Pokładowski, Jelonkowski, Nadworny, Wesecki, Bobrowski (62, Kściuk).


 


  12. kolejka: Widzew II Łódź - LKS Gomunice 1:4 (0:1)
 

Łódź, 11.10.2003

Bramki:
0:1 Kurzawa (38) - karny
1:1 Błachnio (51)
1:2 Nowaczyk (73)
1:3 Szczepanik (76)
1:4 Antczak (82)

Widzew II: Kula (72, Melon), Żak, Walentynowicz (46, Rybarczyk), Brodecki, Sołtys, Polak, Bronner (68, Frasunek), Podbrożny, Błachnio, Ogiński, Pieprzyk.
LKS: Miller, Szkudlarek, Pełka, Mazurowski, Kurzawa, Nowaczyk, Szczepański, Szczepanik, Dec, Jabłecki (86, Krzynówek), Bryl (75, Antczak).


 


  13. kolejka: Ceramika II Bukowiec - Widzew II Łódź 2:1 (1:0)
 

Bukowiec Opoczyński, 15.10.2003

Bramki:
1:0 Błotnicki 14
1:1 Podbrożny 65
2:1 Knap 90

Widzew II: Kula, Żak (Frasunek), Walentynowicz, Brodecki, Ogiński, Polak, Bonk, Podbrożny, Błachnio, Pieprzyk, Pińkowski.
Ceramika II: ?.


 


  14. kolejka: Widzew II Łódź - Górnik Łęczyca 0:2 (0:1)
 

Łódź, 18.10.2003

Bramki:
0:1 Rosiak (17)
0:2 Zawistowski (47)

Widzew II: Ludwikowski (46. Kula), Urbaniak, Rzeźniczak, Brodecki (46. Celio), Bonk, Pińkowski, Bronner, Błachnio (68, Ogiński), Podbrożny, Rybski (65, Frasunek), Pieprzyk.
Górnik: Gąsiński, Milczarek, Suliński, Znyk, Zawistowski, Janeczko (46, Wojtasiak), M. Czekalski, R. Czekalski, Skalski, Rosiak, Laskowski.



 


  15. kolejka: Bzura Ozorków -Widzew II Łódź 0:4 (0:0)
 

Ozorków, 25.10.2003

Bramki:
0:1 Matys (58)
0:2 Rybski (63)
0:3 Rybski (67)
0:4 Frasunek (90)

Widzew II: Kula, Urbaniak (83, Ogiński), Rzeźniczak, Brodecki (78, Walentynowicz), Sołtys, Matys, Bonk, Bronner, Pińkowski, Rybski, Pieprzyk (75, Frasunek).
Bzura: Fortecki, Nowacki, Klimkiewicz, Konczarek (80, Papiernik), Kałużyński, Śludkowski, Chmielecki, Szpiegowski, Koziak, Koźlik (65, Szczęsny), Karolak (65, Ziemniak).


 


  16. kolejka: WKS Wieluń - Widzew II Łódź 1:1 (1:0)
 

Wieluń, 08.11.2003

Bramki:
1:0 Walczak (40)
1:1 Pińkowski (66)

Widzew II: Kula, Urbaniak (86, Sołtys), Rzeźniczak, Brodecki, Boldt, Bonk, Matys, Wyciszkiewicz (46, Pińkowski), Bronner, Rybski (46, Pieprzyk), Lelo (46, Celio).
WKS: Krzywda, Zając (73, Lichowsik), Plach, Gruszczyński, Koper, Adamczyk, Napieraj, Dubiel, Wojtczak, Ciszewski, Walczak.


 


  17. kolejka: Widzew II Łódź - Victoria Szadek 0:2 (0:0)
 

Łódź, 15.11.2003

Bramki:
0:1 P. Plisiecki (65) - karny
0:2 P. Plisiecki (90)

Widzew II: Kula, Żak, Brodecki, Sołtys, Celio, Polak (58, Ogiński), Walentynowicz, Bronner (73, Grzeszczakowski), Pińkowski, Frasunek, Pieprzyk.
Victoria: Chachuła, Gałaj, Bańkosz, Barczyński, Ożóg, Perliński, Miszczak (55, Tryniszewski, 88, Krogulski), S. Plisiecki, Wojciechowski, P. Plisiecki, Baczyński.


 


  18. kolejka: Widzew II Łódź - Włókniarz Konstantynów 2:3 (0:1)
 

Łódź, 22.11.2003

Bramki:
0:1 Gajek (24)
1:1 Polak (64)
1:2 Gajek (65)
1:3 Jarzębowski (79)
2:3 Brodecki (90)

Widzew II: Kula, Żak, Brodecki, Bold, Pińkowski, Walentynowicz, Polak, Celio, Sołtys, Matys, Frasunek (69, Grzeszczakowski).
Włókniarz: Jakiel, Osiński, Dziuba, Łanowy, Szmidt (89, Karbowiak), T. Smakowski, Komorowski, Derczyński (88, Gryć), Marciniak, Jarzębowski, Gajek (90, Firych).


 


  19. kolejka: RKS II Radomsko - Widzew II Łódź 0:0
 

Radomsko, 21.03.2004

Bramki:
bez bramek

Widzew II: Kula, Matusiak, Szymczyk, Sołtys, Becalik, Partyka, Pieprzyk (75, Ramięga), Błachnio (70, Miłaczewski), Polak, Rybski, Lelo (46, Carlos).
RKS II: Borkowski, Ciemniewski, A. Kolwalski, Smoliński, Drozek, Karoń (53, Woźniak), Moliński, Dopierała, Rosiński (7, Pyka, 79, Bugajski), Bałecki, Walioszczyk (46, Ochnio).


 


  20. kolejka: Widzew II Łódź - Białka Mazovia Rawa Maz. 2:0 (1:0) -> 3:0
 

Łódź, 28.03.2004

Bramki:
1:0 Pieprzyk (6)
2:0 Pieprzyk (50)

Widzew II: Kula, Becalik, Szymczyk, Masłowski, Drajer, Polak (46, Matusiak), Błachnio (76, Walentynowicz), Calos (65, Rybarczyk), Partyka (73, Miłaczewski), Rybski, Pieprzyk.
Białka: Remisiewicz, Balcerak, Niezgoda (85, Miros), Nowicki, Jastrzębski, Stasiewicz, K. Jakubczak (65, Kleczko), Pawełczyk (60, R. Jakubczak), Pietrzak, Karaś, Kucharski (75, Zalewski).


Mecz zweryfikowany jako walkower 3:0 dla Widzewa.


 


  21. kolejka: Omega Kleszczów - Widzew II Łódź 2:0 (0:0)
 

Kleszczów, 03.04.2004

Bramki:
1:0 Sowała 62
2:0 M. Wiśniewski 78

Widzew II: Czekaj, Matusiak, Sołtys (55, Walentynowicz), Becalik, Szymczyk, Cichoń, Polak (60, Rybarczyk), Błachnio, Partyka (76, Ramięga), Pieprzyk, Rybski.
Omega: P. Wiśniewski, Pietryka, Szczepocki, Sidek, Robaszek, Walewacz, P. Suski (84, Nowakowski), Jabłoński, M. Wiśniewski, Sowała (72, Karpiński), Błaszczyk.


 


  22. kolejka: Widzew II Łódź - MKP Zgierz 2:2 (1:1)
 

Łódź, 07.04.2004

Bramki:
0:1 Krysiak (33) - karny
1:1 Lelo (40)
2:1 Rachubiński (82)
2:2 Kołodziejski (89)

Widzew II: Kula, Walentynowicz, Polak, Szymczyk, Becalik, Matusiak, Pieprzyk, Masłowski, Ramięga, Rybski, Lelo oraz Rachubiński, Carlos, Miłaczewski.
MKP: -.


 


  23. kolejka: Ceramika Paradyż - Widzew II Łódź 1:1 (0:0)
 

Paradyż, 17.04.2004

Bramki:
1:0 Olszewski (60)
1:1 Rybski (70) - karny

Widzew II: Fedzin, Matusiak, Walentynowicz, Miłaczewski, Ogrodowicz, Błachnio, Rybski, Partyka, Ramięga, Rachubiński, Rybarczyk (75, Frasunek).
Ceramika: Słowiński, Pawlak, Szadziński, Wrzesiński, Lusek, Dudziec (58, Banasiak), Łęgowiak, Łopata (76, Łabędzki), Olszewski, Sobalczyk, Koćmin.


 


  24. kolejka: Widzew II Łódź - ŁKS II Łódź 4:0 (2:0)
 

Łódź, 19.05.2004

Bramki:
1:0 Rybski (19)
2:0 Seweryn (44)
3:0 Masłowski (67)
4:0 Seweryn (88)

Widzew II: Kula, Ogrodowicz (78, Frasunek), Becalik, Walentynowicz, Sołtys, Masłowski, Rybski (85, Polak), Matusiak, Seweryn, Pieprzyk (78, Ramięga), Rachubiński (55, Rybarczyk).
ŁKS II: Paluch, Makarewicz, Sierant, Winiarek (70, Milczarek), Patora, Maciąg, Orliński, Maciejewski (46, Ostalczyk), Kułyk, Ambroż (63, Kociemski), Godras (46, Grawiec).


 


  25. kolejka: Sokół Aleksandrów - Widzew II Łódź 1:1 (1:0)
 

Aleksandrów Łódzki, 01.05.2004

Bramki:
1:0 Walczak (35)
1:1 Pieprzyk (71)

Widzew II: Fedzin, Walentynowczi, Matusiak, Sołtys (65, Rachubiński), Ogrodowicz, Błachnio, Miłaczewski, Partyka, Ramięga, Rybarczyk (78, Frasunek), Pieprzyk.
Sokół: Sima, Bernaciak, Kaczmarek, Zawadzak, Krzysztofiak, Buchowicz (75, J. Owczarek), Czaplarski, A. Świętosławski, Saganowski, Walczak (65, Szpak), Ratajczyk.


 


  26. kolejka: Widzew II Łódź - Warta Działoszyn 2:1 (1:0)
 

Łódź, 09.05.2004

Bramki:
1:0 Rybski (8)
1:1 Wróblewski (62)
2:1 Pieprzyk (90)

Widzew II: Fedzin, Walentynowicz, Miłaczewski (73, Rybarczyk), Matusiak, Błachnio, Becalik (85, Sołtys), Ramięga (35, Ogrodowicz), Partyka, Rybski, Pieprzyk, Rachubiński (90, Frasunek).
Warta: Kościukiewicz, Andrzejczak, R. Rogan, Ciszewski, Gołębiowski, Krawczyk, Rogowskoj, Marczykowski, Kołaczyk, A. Kapłaniak, Wróblewski (83, Bielwaski).


 


  27. kolejka: Ekolog Wojsławice - Widzew II Łódź 2:2 (1:2)
 

Wojsławice, 12.05.2004

Bramki:
1:0 Sikora (10)
1:1 Pieprzyk (30)
1:2 Rybarczyk (45) - karny
2:2 Janicki (87)

Widzew II: -.
Ekolog: -.


 


  28. kolejka: Widzew II Łódź - GKS II Bełchatów 0:1 (0:1)
 

Łódź, 16.05.2004

Bramki:
0:1 Konkiewicz (18)

Widzew II: Kula, Sołtys, Walentynowicz, Matusiak, Miłaczewski, Błachnio (46, Ogrodowicz), Becalik, Rachubiński, Partyka, Rybski (70, Frasunek), Pieprzyk.
GKS II: Sapela, Kotkowski, Solarz, Konkiewicz, Piórkowski, Bobrowski (73, Karoń), Adamski (72, Berłowski), Dymek, Motyl, Płaza, Warmuziński (85, Zadworny).


 


  29. kolejka: LKS Gomunice - Widzew II Łódź 1:2 (0:2)
 

Gomunice, 22.05.2004

Bramki:
0:1 Ramięga (34)
0:2 Rachubiński (38)
1:2 Jończyk (86)

Widzew II: Fedzin, Matusiak, Frasunek, Walentynowicz, Sołtys, Ramięga (80, Czekaj), Polak, Miłaszewski, Rybarczyk, Ogiński, Rachubiński.
LKS: Szczepocki, Kurek, Kubala, Szczepański, Kurzawa, Jończyk, Nowaczyk (75, Antczak), Szczepanik, Olejnik (70, Krzynówek), Jabłecki, Czarczyński.


 


  30. kolejka: Widzew II Łódź - Ceramika Opoczno 1:2 (0:0) -> 3:0
 

Łódź, 30.05.2004

Bramki:
0:1 Wojciechowski (50)
0:2 Wojciechowski (58)
1:2 Pieprzyk (80)

Widzew II: Kula, Sołtys, Walentynowicz, Drajer, Frasunek, Seweryn, Polak, Rybski, Partyka, Rybarczyk (58, Ogiński), Pieprzyk.
Ceramika II: Grzybek, Kowalski, Straus, Majsak, Ocetek, Knap, Jura, Reszka, Błotnicki, Wojciechowski, Czyż.


Mecz zweryfikowany jako walkower 3:0 dla Widzewa.


 


  31. kolejka: Górnik Łęczyca - Widzew II Łódź 3:1 (2:0)
 

Łęczyca, 02.06.2004

Bramki:
1:0 Laskowski 23
2:0 Milczarek 44
3:0 Milczarek 60
3:1 Frasunek (87)

Widzew II: -.
Górnik: -.



 


  32. kolejka: Widzew II Łódź - Bzura Ozorków 2:0 (1:0)
 

Łódź, 06.06.2004

Bramki:
1:0 Sołtys (31)
2:0 Ogiński (63)

Widzew II: Kula, Ogrodowicz, Matusiak, Walentynowicz, Sołtys, Miłaczewski, Polak (64, Rachubiński), Frasunek, Partyka, Rybarczyk, Ogiński.
Bzura: Fortecki, Sowiński, Bulzacki, Śludkowski, Kałuziński, Szpiegowski (76, Kończarek), Koziak, Ziemniak (50, Karolak), Olczyk, Stankiewicz, Chmielecki.


 


  33. kolejka: Widzew II Łódź - WKS Wieluń 0:1 (0:0)
 

Łódź, 13.06.2004

Bramki:
0:1 Ciszewski (82)

Widzew II: Kula, Sołtys, Matusiak, Frasunek, Miłaczewski, Polak, Ogiński, Rybarczyk, Piperzyk, Rachubiński.
WKS: Krzywda, Lach, Gruszczyński, Zając (89, Dubiel), Misiek, Napieraj (77, Banas), Wojtczak, Surma, Paluszek, Ciszewski (90, Majtyka).


 


  34. kolejka: Victoria Szadek - Widzew II Łódź 0:3 (0:3)
 

Szadek, 16.06.2004

Bramki:
0:1 Walentynowicz (21)
0:2 Rybski (25)
0:3 Pieprzyk (45)

Widzew II: Fedzin, Ogrodowicz, Sołtys, Walentynowicz, Matusiak, Miłaczewski, Ogiński (57, Rachubiński), Polak, Rybarczyk (46, Frasunek), Rybski (80, Czekaj), Pieprzyk.
Victoria: -.