REKLAMA
REKLAMA
REKLAMA
 
lp login pkt
1 sebalat... 79
2 abel55 79
3 cypek1910 77
4 mario74... 77
5 wiesia 76
6 Bogdan 72
7 przemyk79 71
8 rexsar 71
9 Motylan... 71
10 robert77u 70
REKLAMA
 

Strzelcy
 


14 bramek: Arkadiusz Bąk (Polonia Warszawa), Sylwester Czereszewski (Legia Warszawa), Mariusz Śrutwa (Ruch Chorzów);

13 bramek: Radosław Jasiński (Zagłębie Lubin);

12 bramek: Marcin Kuźba (Górnik Zabrze);

11 bramek: Mariusz Nosal (Odra Wodzisław), Piotr Reiss (Lech Poznań), Marek Saganowski (ŁKS Łódź);

10 bramek: Paweł Kryszałowicz (Amica Wronki), Tomasz Kulawik (Wisła Kraków), Piotr Mandrysz (Pogoń Szczecin), Paweł Miąszkiewicz (Petrochemia Płock), Sławomir Wojciechowski (GKS Katowice);

9 bramek: Tomasz Kłos (ŁKS Łódź), Grażvydas Mikulenas (Polonia Warszawa), Tomasz Moskal (GKS Katowice), Grzegorz Niciński (Pogoń Szczecin/Wisła Kraków), Rodrigo Carbone (ŁKS Łódź), Mirosław Trzeciak (ŁKS Łódź);

8 bramek: Andrzej Kobylański (Widzew Łódź), Marek Kwiatkowski (Stomil Olsztyn), Olgierd Moskalewicz (Pogoń Szczecin), Grzegorz Pater (Wisła Kraków), Piotr Włodarczyk (Legia Warszawa/Ruch Chorzów);

7 bramek: Wojciech Górski (Zagłębie Lubin), Radosław Kałużny (Zagłębie Lubin/Wisła Kraków), Sławomir Paluch (Odra Wodzisław), Marcin Zając (Widzew Łódź);

6 bramek: Jarosław Araszkiewicz (Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp./Lech Poznań), Krzysztof Bizacki (Ruch Chorzów), Mirosław Budka (KSZO Ostrowiec Św.), Jerzy Kaziów (Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Krzysztof Piskuła (Lech Poznań), Robert Szopa (Raków Częstochowa), Sergiusz Wiechowski (Ruch Chorzów), Leszek Zawadzki (Lech Poznań);

5 bramek: Maciej Bykowski (Lech Poznań), Robert Dymkowski (Pogoń Szczecin), Arkadiusz Kampka (Górnik Zabrze), Marcin Mięciel (Legia Warszawa), Rafał Siadaczka (Widzew Łódź), Paweł Sobczak (Petrochemia Płock), Sławomir Suchomski (Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Marek Szemoński (Widzew Łódź), Bartosz Tarachulski (Polonia Warszawa), Kenneth Zeigbo (Legia Warszawa);

4 bramki: Ryszard Czerwiec (Wisła Kraków), Dariusz Gęsior (Widzew Łódź), Piotr Jegor (Odra Wodzisław), Mamia Jikija (Ruch Chorzów), Rafał Kaczmarczyk (Stomil Olsztyn), Grzegorz Kaliciak (Wisła Kraków), Bartosz Karwan (Legia Warszawa), Grzegorz Król (Amica Wronki), Rafał Niżnik (ŁKS Łódź), Dariusz Podolski (Petrochemia Płock), Mariusz Rosiak (Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Paweł Sibik (Odra Wodzisław), Grzegorz Skwara (Raków Częstochowa), Mirosław Szymkowiak (Widzew Łódź), Maciej Terlecki (Widzew Łódź), Grzegorz Wędzyński (Polonia Warszawa), Jan Woś (Odra Wodzisław), Tomasz Żelazowski (KSZO Ostrowiec Św.);

3 bramki: Mieczysław Agafon (Górnik Zabrze), Henryk Bałuszyński (Odra Wodzisław), Radosław Biliński (Amica Wronki), Daniel Bogusz (Widzew Łódź), Dariusz Brytan (KSZO Ostrowiec Św.), Edward Cecot (Zagłębie Lubin), Dariusz Czykier (Legia Warszawa), Jacek Dembiński (Widzew Łódź), Daniel Dubicki (Wisła Kraków), Dariusz Dźwigała (Górnik Zabrze), Piotr Gruszka (Górnik Zabrze), Arkadiusz Klimek (Stomil Olsztyn), Marek Kołtko (Raków Częstochowa), Marek Koniarek (GKS Katowice), Tadeusz Krawiec (KSZO Ostrowiec Św.), Adam Kucz (GKS Katowice), Grzegorz Lekki (Górnik Zabrze), Grzegorz Lewandowski (Polonia Warszawa), Bogusław Lizak (Zagłębie Lubin), Jacek Magiera (Legia Warszawa), Marcin Malinowski (Odra Wodzisław), Jacek Matyja (Wisła Kraków), Maciej Mizia (Ruch Chorzów), Benedykt Nocoń (KSZO Ostrowiec Św.), Sebastian Nowak (Stomil Olsztyn), Andrzej Orzeszek (Górnik Zabrze), Bogdan Prusek (Odra Wodzisław), Remigiusz Sobociński (Amica Wronki), Tomasz Sokołowski (Amica Wronki), Mirosław Staniek (Odra Wodzisław), Ibrahim Sunday (Wisła Kraków), Marcin Szulik (Stomil Olsztyn), Tomasz Wieszczycki (ŁKS Łódź), Robert Wilk (Górnik Zabrze);

2 bramki: Tomasz Augustyniak (Lech Poznań), Marek Bajor (Amica Wronki), Mirosław Bąk (Ruch Chorzów), Jacek Bednarz (Legia Warszawa), Tomasz Bekas (Lech Poznań), Grzegorz Bonk (Górnik Zabrze), Jacek Chańko (Stomil Olsztyn), Jarosław Chwastek (Pogoń Szczecin), Alexander Curtian (Widzew Łódź), Jacek Dąbrowski (Polonia Warszawa), Piotr Gierczak (Górnik Zabrze), Łukasz Gorszkow (Górnik Zabrze), Arkadiusz Gosik (Petrochemia Płock), Zbigniew Grzybowski (Zagłębie Lubin), Andrzej Jasiński (Raków Częstochowa), Mariusz Jop (KSZO Ostrowiec Św.), Piotr Juraszek (Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Maxwell Kalu (Amica Wronki), Grzegorz Krysiak (ŁKS Łódź), Rafał Kubiak (Widzew Łódź), Artur Kurasiński (Raków Częstochowa), Tomasz Lenart (ŁKS Łódź), Zdzisław Leszczyński (Pogoń Szczecin), Dariusz Lewandowski (Pogoń Szczecin), Moses Molongo (Zagłębie Lubin), Piotr Mosór (Legia Warszawa), Grzegorz Motyka (Amica Wronki), Mariusz Muszalik (GKS Katowice), Jacek Płuciennik (Stomil Olsztyn), Jacek Polak (Odra Wodzisław), Marcin Polarz (GKS Katowice), Dariusz Preis (Stomil Olsztyn), Piotr Rocki (Górnik Zabrze), Ryszard Rybak (Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Andrzej Rycak (Pogoń Szczecin), Maciej Sawicki (Legia Warszawa), Piotr Soczewka (Petrochemia Płock), Tomasz Sokołowski (Legia Warszawa), Dariusz Solnica (KSZO Ostrowiec Św.), Ryszard Staniek (Legia Warszawa), Piotr Sowisz (Odra Wodzisław), Tomasz Suwary (Amica Wronki), Piotr Szarpak (Widzew Łódź), Andrzej Szczypkowski (Zagłębie Lubin), Rafał Szwed (Stomil Olsztyn), Artur Wichniarek (Widzew Łódź), Ryszard Wieczorek (Odra Wodzisław), Grzegorz Więzik (Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Marek Witkowski (Petrochemia Płock), Jacek Wiśniewski (Górnik Zabrze), Bogdan Zając (Wisła Kraków), Marcin Żewłakow (Polonia Warszawa), Michał Żewłakow (Polonia Warszawa);

1 bramka: Artur Adamus (GKS Katowice), Dawid Bartos (Ruch Chorzów), Marcin Baszczyński (Ruch Chorzów), Arkadiusz Bilski (KSZO Ostrowiec Św.), Michał Biskup (Wisła Kraków), Zbigniew Czajkowski (Widzew Łódź), Omodiagbe Darlington (ŁKS Łódź), Maciej Dołęga (Stomil Olsztyn), Piotr Dubiela (Amica Wronki), Dariusz Dziarmaga (Zagłębie Lubin), Marcin Florek (GKS Katowice), Vladimir Gabedawa (Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Igor Gołaszewski (Polonia Warszawa), Damian Gorawski (Ruch Chorzów), Griszczenko (Stomil Olsztyn), Dariusz Jackiewicz (Amica Wronki), Marcin Jałocha (Polonia Warszawa), Andrzej Jankowski (Stomil Olsztyn), Andrzej Jasiński (Stomil Olsztyn), Mirosław Jaworski (Ruch Chorzów), Jacek Kacprzak (Legia Warszawa), Piotr Kasperski (Amica Wronki), Tomasz Kiełbowicz (Raków Częstochowa), Tomasz Kos (ŁKS Łódź), Daniel Kosmel (Raków Częstochowa), Kamil Kosowski (Górnik Zabrze), Zbigniew Królik (Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Adam Kryger (Lech Poznań), Jarosław Krzyżanowski (Zagłębie Lubin), Marek Kubisz (GKS Katowice), Cezary Kucharski (Legia Warszawa), Damian Łukasik (Lech Poznań), Adam Majewski (Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Wojciech Małocha (Petrochemia Płock), Mirosław Milewski (Petrochemia Płock), Marcin Molek (Ruch Chorzów), Tomasz Molewski (Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Maciej Murawski (Lech Poznań), Sławomir Najtkowski (Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Maciej Nuckowski (Zagłębie Lubin), Adam Olczak (GKS Katowice), Emmanuel Olisadebe (Polonia Warszawa), Piotr Orliński (Stomil Olsztyn), Mariusz Pawlak (Polonia Warszawa), Marcin Pawłowski (Odra Wodzisław), Paweł Pęczak (GKS Katowice), Paweł Piotrowski (Zagłębie Lubin), Rafał Piotrowski (Pogoń Szczecin), Michał Probierz (Górnik Zabrze), Andrzej Przerada (Amica Wronki), Piotr Rowicki (Ruch Chorzów), Mirosław Siara (Amica Wronki), Paweł Skrzypek (Legia Warszawa), Radosław Sobolewski (Petrochemia Płock), Piotr Soczyński (Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp.), Jan Spychalski (Raków Częstochowa), Robert Stachurski (Ruch Chorzów), Wiktor Sydorenko (Wisła Kraków), Mirosław Szwarga (Odra Wodzisław), Janusz Świerad (Wisła Kraków), Tereskinas (Stomil Olsztyn), Jan Urban (Górnik Zabrze), Kazimierz Węgrzyn (Wisła Kraków), Jaromir Wieprzęć (Raków Częstochowa), Grzegorz Wódkiewicz (Amica Wronki), Zbigniew Wyciszkiewicz (ŁKS Łódź), Donatas Vencevicus (Polonia Warszawa), Krzysztof Zagórski (Odra Wodzisław), Maciej Żurawski (Lech Poznań);

samobójcze: Marcin Baszczyński (Ruch Chorzów), Radosław Borykin (Lech Poznań), Jacek Dąbrowski (Polonia Warszawa), Maciej Malinowski (Polonia Warszawa), Lewan Mikadze (Pogoń Szczecin), Paweł Primel (Odra Wodzisław), Mirosław Staniek (Odra Wodzisław), Tomasz Szuflita (Ruch Chorzów), Artur Szymczyk (GKS Katowice), Mirosław Szymkowiak (Widzew Łódź), Piotr Wojdyga (Polonia Warszawa).