REKLAMA
REKLAMA
 
lp login pkt
1 abel55 197
2 mario74... 185
3 wiesia 184
4 conrado... 181
5 Jazz_1910 179
6 siwy071910 174
7 RTSAdri... 174
8 robert77u 174
9 przemyk79 173
10 wirgiliusz 171
REKLAMA
 

Tabela wynikow ligi (każdy z każdym)

Grupa północna
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16.
  1.  Arka - 1:2 2:0 0:0 4:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:0
  2.  Motor 0:1 - 3:0 0:0 3:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 4:0 1:0 6:0 1:0 5:0 2:0
  3.  WIDZEW 0:1 1:1 - 1:1 4:2 0:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 4:1 2:0 2:0 0:0
  4.  Lechia 0:1 1:1 1:0 - 3:0 0:1 0:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 2:1
  5.  RKS 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 - 0:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 4:1 3:0 2:0 1:0
  6.  Bałtyk 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 - 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 2:0 4:0
  7.  Stoczniow. 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:2 - 1:0 2:0 0:1 3:0 3:0 1:0 4:2 0:0 0:1
  8.  Gwardia 2:0 0:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 - 1:1 1:0 4:1 0:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 3:1
  9.  Avia 1:2 0:2 1:2 0:1 0:0 3:0 0:1 2:0 - 1:0 5:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:1
 10. Zawisza 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 - 0:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 2:1 2:0
 11. Arkonia 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 - 5:0 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:2
 12. Stomil 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 - 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:1
 13. Warta 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 - 0:0 0:0 1:0
 14. Hutnik 1:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 4:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 5:1 3:3 1:2 1:1 - 0:2 3:1
 15. Włókniarz 1:2 2:2 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 4:0 2:1 0:2 0:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:2 - 1:0
 16. Lublinianka 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 3:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 4:0 3:2 0:0 -


Grupa południowa
  1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16.
  1.  GKS T. - 2:2 3:1 1:3 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 5:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 5:0 3:1 2:0
  2.  BKS Stal 2:1 - 0:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 3:1 4:0 2:0 6:0
  3.  Urania 1:0 1:0 - 0:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:1 4:0
  4.  GKS K. 0:1 0:1 0:0 - 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 2:2 2:1 3:3 2:0 1:0
  5.  Wisłoka 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 - 2:1 0:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 5:0 0:0 2:1
  6.  Stal Rz. 1:2 3:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 - 3:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 3:1 2:1 2:0 5:1 1:0 1:2
  7.  Piast 1:2 1:3 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 - 3:1 1:1 4:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:2 2:0
  8.  Stal S. W. 4:3 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 2:2 - 1:2 0:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 4:1 2:0 1:1
  9.  Metal 0:2 1:1 1:2 2:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 - 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 6:2
 10. Górnik 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 3:1 3:1 - 4:1 2:1 1:2 3:1 2:1 1:0
 11. Sparta 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:1 1:0 - 1:0 0:3 1:0 3:0 3:0
 12. Star 0:1 1:0 0:2 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 - 3:0 0:1 0:0 2:0
 13. AKS Górnik 0:0 3:2 1:2 0:0 3:3 0:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 - 1:0 1:0 1:0
 14. Zastal 0:0 1:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 - 3:0 2:2
 15. GKS J. 2:0 1:1 2:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:2 3:2 1:1 - 0:1
 16. Garbarnia 0:0 1:2 0:0 1:2 2:0 0:0 0:2 1:1 2:3 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:2 2:1 -