REKLAMA
REKLAMA
 
lp login pkt
1 kosa76 145
2 magi 141
3 robert77u 132
4 cypek1910 127
5 OdZawsz... 127
6 EGON72 123
7 Papay 123
8 wiesia 121
9 rafi4414 121
10 bromba59 121
REKLAMA
REKLAMA
 
Który z nowych zawodników okazał się najlepszy?
Michael Ameyaw
 27
Przemysław Banaszak
 153
Mikołaj Gibas
 12
Grzegorz Gibki
 6
Konrad Gutowski
 1092
Sebastian Kamiński
 32
Nika Kwantaliani
 23
Filip Mihaljević
 274
Damian Paszliński
 10
Simonas Paulius
 14
Tomasz Wełna
 36
Ogółem oddano 1679 głosów.
REKLAMA
 
1. kolejka    (21.07.2018)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Stal Stalowa Wola0:1 (0:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Olimpia Grudziądz1:2 (0:1)
Gryf Wejherowo - Górnik Łęczna2:2 (2:1)
Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Bełchatów0:0 (0:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Znicz Pruszków1:3 (0:1)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Ruch Chorzów1:0 (0:0)
Radomiak Radom - Skra Częstochowa1:0 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź - Olimpia Elbląg1:0 (1:0)
Elana Toruń - Rozwój Katowice2:2 (0:0)


2. kolejka    (28.07.2018)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Resovia Rzeszów2:1 (1:0)
Rozwój Katowice - Widzew Łódź0:4 (0:1)
Znicz Pruszków - Elana Toruń0:2 (0:2)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Siedlce2:0 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów - Radomiak Radom0:2 (0:1)
GKS Bełchatów - Siarka Tarnobrzeg2:0 (0:0)
Górnik Łęczna - Skra Częstochowa2:1 (1:1)
Olimpia Elbląg - Błękitni Stargard0:1 (0:1)
Gryf Wejherowo - ROW 1964 Rybnik1:0 (1:0)


3. kolejka    (04.08.2018)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Górnik Łęczna1:2 (0:1)
Błękitni Stargard - Rozwój Katowice1:1 (1:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Gryf Wejherowo1:1 (1:0)
Elana Toruń - Stal Stalowa Wola2:1 (1:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Elbląg0:1 (0:0)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Olimpia Grudziądz1:0 (0:0)
Radomiak Radom - GKS Bełchatów1:1 (0:1)
Ruch Chorzów - Skra Częstochowa4:0 (3:0)
Widzew Łódź - Znicz Pruszków1:1 (0:0)


4. kolejka    (11.08.2018)
Gryf Wejherowo - Elana Toruń3:1 (2:1)
Rozwój Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce2:2 (1:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Widzew Łódź3:0 (0:0)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Resovia Rzeszów2:1 (1:1)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Radomiak Radom1:0 (0:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Błękitni Stargard1:2 (0:1)
GKS Bełchatów - Skra Częstochowa3:0 (2:0)
Górnik Łęczna - Ruch Chorzów5:1 (1:0)
Olimpia Elbląg - Siarka Tarnobrzeg0:2 (0:1)


5. kolejka    (18.08.2018)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Skra Częstochowa4:0 (1:0)
Ruch Chorzów - GKS Bełchatów2:2 (2:1)
Resovia Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna2:2 (0:1)
Błękitni Stargard - Stal Stalowa Wola1:0 (0:0)
Elana Toruń - ROW 1964 Rybnik3:0 (2:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Znicz Pruszków0:3 (0:2)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Rozwój Katowice1:0 (1:0)
Radomiak Radom - Olimpia Elbląg5:0 (3:0)
Widzew Łódź - Gryf Wejherowo3:1 (1:1)


6. kolejka    (22.08.2018)
Olimpia Elbląg - Skra Częstochowa1:0 (1:0)
Rozwój Katowice - Radomiak Radom1:0 (0:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Pogoń Siedlce0:2 (0:0)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Widzew Łódź2:2 (1:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Elana Toruń0:0 (0:0)
Górnik Łęczna - GKS Bełchatów1:1 (0:1)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Ruch Chorzów0:0 (0:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Błękitni Stargard2:0 (0:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Siarka Tarnobrzeg2:2 (0:1)


7. kolejka    (25.08.2018)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stal Stalowa Wola3:0 (3:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Rozwój Katowice2:0 (2:0)
Widzew Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów2:1 (2:0)
Elana Toruń - Górnik Łęczna2:0 (1:0)
Błękitni Stargard - ROW 1964 Rybnik1:1 (0:1)
Radomiak Radom - Znicz Pruszków4:0 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów - Olimpia Elbląg1:0 (0:0)
GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz2:1 (1:1)
Pogoń Siedlce - Gryf Wejherowo7:2 (4:1)


8. kolejka    (01.09.2018)
Resovia Rzeszów - Błękitni Stargard1:0 (1:0)
Elana Toruń - Widzew Łódź0:0 (0:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Radomiak Radom0:0 (0:0)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Pogoń Siedlce1:1 (1:0)
Górnik Łęczna - Olimpia Grudziądz1:3 (0:0)
Rozwój Katowice - Ruch Chorzów0:3 (0:1)
Znicz Pruszków - Skra Częstochowa2:1 (2:0)
Olimpia Elbląg - GKS Bełchatów0:1 (0:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Siarka Tarnobrzeg1:1 (1:1)


9. kolejka    (08.09.2018)
Pogoń Siedlce - Resovia Rzeszów1:3 (1:2)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - ROW 1964 Rybnik0:2 (0:2)
Radomiak Radom - Gryf Wejherowo3:0 (2:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Stal Stalowa Wola3:2 (1:0)
GKS Bełchatów - Rozwój Katowice2:1 (0:0)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Olimpia Elbląg3:0 (2:0)
Widzew Łódź - Górnik Łęczna3:0 (1:0)
Ruch Chorzów - Znicz Pruszków1:1 (1:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Elana Toruń1:2 (0:1)


10. kolejka    (15.09.2018)
Rozwój Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz1:2 (1:1)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Ruch Chorzów2:2 (1:0)
Elana Toruń - Pogoń Siedlce3:0 (2:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Siarka Tarnobrzeg3:0 (0:0)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Radomiak Radom2:2 (0:1)
Górnik Łęczna - Olimpia Elbląg2:1 (1:0)
Znicz Pruszków - GKS Bełchatów1:0 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź - Błękitni Stargard4:2 (4:1)
Gryf Wejherowo - Skra Częstochowa0:1 (0:0)


11. kolejka    (22.09.2018)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Znicz Pruszków1:1 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów - Gryf Wejherowo1:1 (1:0)
Radomiak Radom - Resovia Rzeszów5:0 (2:0)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Elana Toruń2:2 (1:1)
Skra Częstochowa - ROW 1964 Rybnik0:0 (0:0)
GKS Bełchatów - Stal Stalowa Wola1:2 (1:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Widzew Łódź0:1 (0:1)
Olimpia Elbląg - Rozwój Katowice1:2 (1:1)
Błękitni Stargard - Górnik Łęczna0:2 (0:0)


12. kolejka    (29.09.2018)
Resovia Rzeszów - Skra Częstochowa2:2 (1:1)
Błękitni Stargard - Pogoń Siedlce3:0 (1:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Olimpia Elbląg1:1 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - Siarka Tarnobrzeg4:0 (2:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - GKS Bełchatów0:1 (0:0)
Elana Toruń - Radomiak Radom2:1 (0:0)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Ruch Chorzów1:0 (1:0)
Górnik Łęczna - Rozwój Katowice2:2 (1:1)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Grudziądz4:2 (2:0)


13. kolejka    (06.10.2018)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Błękitni Stargard0:1 (0:0)
Rozwój Katowice - Znicz Pruszków1:3 (0:2)
Radomiak Radom - Widzew Łódź0:1 (0:1)
Skra Częstochowa - Elana Toruń1:2 (1:2)
Pogoń Siedlce - Górnik Łęczna4:0 (0:0)
GKS Bełchatów - ROW 1964 Rybnik1:0 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów - Resovia Rzeszów5:1 (3:1)
Olimpia Elbląg - Stal Stalowa Wola3:2 (2:1)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Gryf Wejherowo1:2 (1:0)


14. kolejka    (13.10.2018)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Rozwój Katowice4:0 (2:0)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Olimpia Grudziądz1:1 (1:1)
Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Bełchatów0:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Siarka Tarnobrzeg2:1 (2:0)
Górnik Łęczna - Znicz Pruszków2:2 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź - Skra Częstochowa2:0 (1:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Olimpia Elbląg0:2 (0:1)
Elana Toruń - Ruch Chorzów0:0 (0:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Radomiak Radom0:6 (0:3)


15. kolejka    (20.10.2018)
Znicz Pruszków - Stal Stalowa Wola0:2 (0:1)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Górnik Łęczna0:3 (0:2)
Radomiak Radom - Pogoń Siedlce3:2 (1:2)
Rozwój Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo2:1 (2:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Błękitni Stargard1:0 (0:0)
GKS Bełchatów - Elana Toruń0:0 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź1:3 (0:3)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Resovia Rzeszów3:4 (2:1)
Olimpia Elbląg - ROW 1964 Rybnik0:0 (0:0)


16. kolejka    (27.10.2018)
Błękitni Stargard - Ruch Chorzów3:1 (1:1)
Resovia Rzeszów - Olimpia Elbląg2:0 (1:0)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Radomiak Radom0:2 (0:1)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Rozwój Katowice0:2 (0:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Skra Częstochowa0:1 (0:1)
Górnik Łęczna - Stal Stalowa Wola2:0 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź - GKS Bełchatów0:0 (0:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Znicz Pruszków5:2 (0:1)
Elana Toruń - Olimpia Grudziądz2:2 (1:0)


17. kolejka    (03.11.2018)
Rozwój Katowice - Resovia Rzeszów1:2 (1:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Siarka Tarnobrzeg1:0 (0:0)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Widzew Łódź3:2 (0:2)
Olimpia Elbląg - Elana Toruń2:2 (1:1)
Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Siedlce2:1 (0:0)
Znicz Pruszków - ROW 1964 Rybnik3:1 (2:1)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Gryf Wejherowo4:2 (2:2)
Radomiak Radom - Górnik Łęczna5:1 (2:0)
GKS Bełchatów - Błękitni Stargard3:0 (1:0)


18. kolejka    (10.11.2018)
Olimpia Elbląg - Widzew Łódź-:- (-:-)
Stal Stalowa Wola - ROW 1964 Rybnik1:1 (0:1)
Skra Częstochowa - Radomiak Radom0:0 (0:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Resovia Rzeszów0:2 (0:2)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Błękitni Stargard3:1 (1:1)
GKS Bełchatów - Pogoń Siedlce1:1 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów - Siarka Tarnobrzeg2:0 (0:0)
Górnik Łęczna - Gryf Wejherowo2:1 (1:0)
Rozwój Katowice - Elana Toruń0:0 (0:0)


19. kolejka    (17.11.2018)
Radomiak Radom - Ruch Chorzów2:0 (1:0)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - GKS Bełchatów0:1 (0:0)
Elana Toruń - Znicz Pruszków5:1 (3:1)
Resovia Rzeszów - Stal Stalowa Wola1:0 (0:0)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Gryf Wejherowo1:1 (1:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Górnik Łęczna0:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziądz3:1 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź - Rozwój Katowice1:1 (0:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Olimpia Elbląg1:1 (1:0)


20. kolejka    (24.11.2018)
Skra Częstochowa - Ruch Chorzów1:0 (0:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Elana Toruń1:0 (1:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Widzew Łódź1:0 (0:0)
Olimpia Elbląg - Pogoń Siedlce1:1 (0:0)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Siarka Tarnobrzeg2:3 (1:0)
GKS Bełchatów - Radomiak Radom2:2 (1:1)
Górnik Łęczna - ROW 1964 Rybnik4:1 (2:1)
Gryf Wejherowo - Resovia Rzeszów1:0 (0:0)
Rozwój Katowice - Błękitni Stargard3:1 (0:1)


21. kolejka    (01.12.2018)
Resovia Rzeszów - ROW 1964 Rybnik-:- (-:-)
Skra Częstochowa - GKS Bełchatów1:0 (0:0)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Olimpia Elbląg-:- (-:-)
Błękitni Stargard - Znicz Pruszków3:2 (2:2)
Elana Toruń - Gryf Wejherowo0:2 (0:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1:0 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Łęczna1:1 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź - Stal Stalowa Wola0:0 (0:0)
Radomiak Radom - Olimpia Grudziądz4:2 (1:0)