REKLAMA
REKLAMA
 
lp login pkt
1 kosa76 145
2 magi 140
3 robert77u 131
4 OdZawsz... 127
5 cypek1910 126
6 EGON72 123
7 Papay 122
8 bromba59 121
9 wiesia 120
10 rafi4414 120
REKLAMA
 
1. kolejka    (21.07.2018)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Stal Stalowa Wola0:1 (0:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Olimpia Grudziądz1:2 (0:1)
Gryf Wejherowo - Górnik Łęczna2:2 (2:1)
Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Bełchatów0:0 (0:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Znicz Pruszków1:3 (0:1)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Ruch Chorzów1:0 (0:0)
Radomiak Radom - Skra Częstochowa1:0 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź - Olimpia Elbląg1:0 (1:0)
Elana Toruń - Rozwój Katowice2:2 (0:0)


2. kolejka    (28.07.2018)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Resovia Rzeszów2:1 (1:0)
Rozwój Katowice - Widzew Łódź0:4 (0:1)
Znicz Pruszków - Elana Toruń0:2 (0:2)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Siedlce2:0 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów - Radomiak Radom0:2 (0:1)
GKS Bełchatów - Siarka Tarnobrzeg2:0 (0:0)
Górnik Łęczna - Skra Częstochowa2:1 (1:1)
Olimpia Elbląg - Błękitni Stargard0:1 (0:1)
Gryf Wejherowo - ROW 1964 Rybnik1:0 (1:0)


3. kolejka    (04.08.2018)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Górnik Łęczna1:2 (0:1)
Błękitni Stargard - Rozwój Katowice1:1 (1:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Gryf Wejherowo1:1 (1:0)
Elana Toruń - Stal Stalowa Wola2:1 (1:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Elbląg0:1 (0:0)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Olimpia Grudziądz1:0 (0:0)
Radomiak Radom - GKS Bełchatów1:1 (0:1)
Ruch Chorzów - Skra Częstochowa4:0 (3:0)
Widzew Łódź - Znicz Pruszków1:1 (0:0)


4. kolejka    (11.08.2018)
Gryf Wejherowo - Elana Toruń3:1 (2:1)
Rozwój Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce2:2 (1:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Widzew Łódź3:0 (0:0)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Resovia Rzeszów2:1 (1:1)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Radomiak Radom1:0 (0:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Błękitni Stargard1:2 (0:1)
GKS Bełchatów - Skra Częstochowa3:0 (2:0)
Górnik Łęczna - Ruch Chorzów5:1 (1:0)
Olimpia Elbląg - Siarka Tarnobrzeg0:2 (0:1)


5. kolejka    (18.08.2018)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Skra Częstochowa4:0 (1:0)
Ruch Chorzów - GKS Bełchatów2:2 (2:1)
Resovia Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna2:2 (0:1)
Błękitni Stargard - Stal Stalowa Wola1:0 (0:0)
Elana Toruń - ROW 1964 Rybnik3:0 (2:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Znicz Pruszków0:3 (0:2)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Rozwój Katowice1:0 (1:0)
Radomiak Radom - Olimpia Elbląg5:0 (3:0)
Widzew Łódź - Gryf Wejherowo3:1 (1:1)


6. kolejka    (22.08.2018)
Olimpia Elbląg - Skra Częstochowa1:0 (1:0)
Rozwój Katowice - Radomiak Radom1:0 (0:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Pogoń Siedlce0:2 (0:0)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Widzew Łódź2:2 (1:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Elana Toruń0:0 (0:0)
Górnik Łęczna - GKS Bełchatów1:1 (0:1)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Ruch Chorzów0:0 (0:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Błękitni Stargard2:0 (0:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Siarka Tarnobrzeg2:2 (0:1)


7. kolejka    (25.08.2018)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stal Stalowa Wola3:0 (3:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Rozwój Katowice2:0 (2:0)
Widzew Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów2:1 (2:0)
Elana Toruń - Górnik Łęczna2:0 (1:0)
Błękitni Stargard - ROW 1964 Rybnik1:1 (0:1)
Radomiak Radom - Znicz Pruszków4:0 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów - Olimpia Elbląg1:0 (0:0)
GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz2:1 (1:1)
Pogoń Siedlce - Gryf Wejherowo7:2 (4:1)


8. kolejka    (01.09.2018)
Resovia Rzeszów - Błękitni Stargard1:0 (1:0)
Elana Toruń - Widzew Łódź0:0 (0:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Radomiak Radom0:0 (0:0)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Pogoń Siedlce1:1 (1:0)
Górnik Łęczna - Olimpia Grudziądz1:3 (0:0)
Rozwój Katowice - Ruch Chorzów0:3 (0:1)
Znicz Pruszków - Skra Częstochowa2:1 (2:0)
Olimpia Elbląg - GKS Bełchatów0:1 (0:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Siarka Tarnobrzeg1:1 (1:1)


9. kolejka    (08.09.2018)
Pogoń Siedlce - Resovia Rzeszów1:3 (1:2)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - ROW 1964 Rybnik0:2 (0:2)
Radomiak Radom - Gryf Wejherowo3:0 (2:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Stal Stalowa Wola3:2 (1:0)
GKS Bełchatów - Rozwój Katowice2:1 (0:0)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Olimpia Elbląg3:0 (2:0)
Widzew Łódź - Górnik Łęczna3:0 (1:0)
Ruch Chorzów - Znicz Pruszków1:1 (1:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Elana Toruń1:2 (0:1)


10. kolejka    (15.09.2018)
Rozwój Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz1:2 (1:1)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Ruch Chorzów2:2 (1:0)
Elana Toruń - Pogoń Siedlce3:0 (2:0)
Resovia Rzeszów - Siarka Tarnobrzeg3:0 (0:0)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Radomiak Radom2:2 (0:1)
Górnik Łęczna - Olimpia Elbląg2:1 (1:0)
Znicz Pruszków - GKS Bełchatów1:0 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź - Błękitni Stargard4:2 (4:1)
Gryf Wejherowo - Skra Częstochowa0:1 (0:0)


11. kolejka    (22.09.2018)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Znicz Pruszków1:1 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów - Gryf Wejherowo1:1 (1:0)
Radomiak Radom - Resovia Rzeszów5:0 (2:0)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Elana Toruń2:2 (1:1)
Skra Częstochowa - ROW 1964 Rybnik0:0 (0:0)
GKS Bełchatów - Stal Stalowa Wola1:2 (1:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Widzew Łódź0:1 (0:1)
Olimpia Elbląg - Rozwój Katowice1:2 (1:1)
Błękitni Stargard - Górnik Łęczna0:2 (0:0)


12. kolejka    (29.09.2018)
Resovia Rzeszów - Skra Częstochowa2:2 (1:1)
Błękitni Stargard - Pogoń Siedlce3:0 (1:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Olimpia Elbląg1:1 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - Siarka Tarnobrzeg4:0 (2:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - GKS Bełchatów0:1 (0:0)
Elana Toruń - Radomiak Radom2:1 (0:0)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Ruch Chorzów1:0 (1:0)
Górnik Łęczna - Rozwój Katowice2:2 (1:1)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Grudziądz4:2 (2:0)


13. kolejka    (06.10.2018)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Błękitni Stargard0:1 (0:0)
Rozwój Katowice - Znicz Pruszków1:3 (0:2)
Radomiak Radom - Widzew Łódź0:1 (0:1)
Skra Częstochowa - Elana Toruń1:2 (1:2)
Pogoń Siedlce - Górnik Łęczna4:0 (0:0)
GKS Bełchatów - ROW 1964 Rybnik1:0 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów - Resovia Rzeszów5:1 (3:1)
Olimpia Elbląg - Stal Stalowa Wola3:2 (2:1)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Gryf Wejherowo1:2 (1:0)


14. kolejka    (13.10.2018)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Rozwój Katowice4:0 (2:0)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Olimpia Grudziądz1:1 (1:1)
Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Bełchatów0:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Siarka Tarnobrzeg2:1 (2:0)
Górnik Łęczna - Znicz Pruszków2:2 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź - Skra Częstochowa2:0 (1:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Olimpia Elbląg0:2 (0:1)
Elana Toruń - Ruch Chorzów0:0 (0:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Radomiak Radom0:6 (0:3)


15. kolejka    (20.10.2018)
Znicz Pruszków - Stal Stalowa Wola0:2 (0:1)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Górnik Łęczna0:3 (0:2)
Radomiak Radom - Pogoń Siedlce3:2 (1:2)
Rozwój Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo2:1 (2:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Błękitni Stargard1:0 (0:0)
GKS Bełchatów - Elana Toruń0:0 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź1:3 (0:3)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Resovia Rzeszów3:4 (2:1)
Olimpia Elbląg - ROW 1964 Rybnik0:0 (0:0)


16. kolejka    (27.10.2018)
Błękitni Stargard - Ruch Chorzów3:1 (1:1)
Resovia Rzeszów - Olimpia Elbląg2:0 (1:0)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Radomiak Radom0:2 (0:1)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Rozwój Katowice0:2 (0:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Skra Częstochowa0:1 (0:1)
Górnik Łęczna - Stal Stalowa Wola2:0 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź - GKS Bełchatów0:0 (0:0)
Gryf Wejherowo - Znicz Pruszków5:2 (0:1)
Elana Toruń - Olimpia Grudziądz2:2 (1:0)


17. kolejka    (03.11.2018)
Rozwój Katowice - Resovia Rzeszów1:2 (1:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Siarka Tarnobrzeg1:0 (0:0)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Widzew Łódź3:2 (0:2)
Olimpia Elbląg - Elana Toruń2:2 (1:1)
Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Siedlce2:1 (0:0)
Znicz Pruszków - ROW 1964 Rybnik3:1 (2:1)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Gryf Wejherowo4:2 (2:2)
Radomiak Radom - Górnik Łęczna5:1 (2:0)
GKS Bełchatów - Błękitni Stargard3:0 (1:0)


18. kolejka    (10.11.2018)
Olimpia Elbląg - Widzew Łódź-:- (-:-)
Stal Stalowa Wola - ROW 1964 Rybnik1:1 (0:1)
Skra Częstochowa - Radomiak Radom0:0 (0:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Resovia Rzeszów0:2 (0:2)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Błękitni Stargard3:1 (1:1)
GKS Bełchatów - Pogoń Siedlce1:1 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów - Siarka Tarnobrzeg2:0 (0:0)
Górnik Łęczna - Gryf Wejherowo2:1 (1:0)
Rozwój Katowice - Elana Toruń0:0 (0:0)


19. kolejka    (17.11.2018)
Radomiak Radom - Ruch Chorzów2:0 (1:0)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - GKS Bełchatów0:1 (0:0)
Elana Toruń - Znicz Pruszków5:1 (3:1)
Resovia Rzeszów - Stal Stalowa Wola1:0 (0:0)
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Gryf Wejherowo1:1 (1:0)
Skra Częstochowa - Górnik Łęczna0:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziądz3:1 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź - Rozwój Katowice1:1 (0:0)
Błękitni Stargard - Olimpia Elbląg1:1 (1:0)


20. kolejka    (24.11.2018)
Skra Częstochowa - Ruch Chorzów1:0 (0:0)
Stal Stalowa Wola - Elana Toruń1:0 (1:0)
Znicz Pruszków - Widzew Łódź1:0 (0:0)
Olimpia Elbląg - Pogoń Siedlce1:1 (0:0)
Olimpia Grudziądz - Siarka Tarnobrzeg2:3 (1:0)
GKS Bełchatów - Radomiak Radom2:2 (1:1)
Górnik Łęczna - ROW 1964 Rybnik4:1 (2:1)
Gryf Wejherowo - Resovia Rzeszów1:0 (0:0)
Rozwój Katowice - Błękitni Stargard3:1 (0:1)


21. kolejka    (01.12.2018)
Resovia Rzeszów - ROW 1964 Rybnik-:- (-:-)
Skra Częstochowa - GKS Bełchatów1:0 (0:0)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Olimpia Elbląg-:- (-:-)
Błękitni Stargard - Znicz Pruszków3:2 (2:2)
Elana Toruń - Gryf Wejherowo0:2 (0:0)
Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1:0 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Łęczna1:1 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź - Stal Stalowa Wola0:0 (0:0)
Radomiak Radom - Olimpia Grudziądz-:- (-:-)