REKLAMA
REKLAMA
 
lp login pkt
1 RTSAdri... 187
2 lishinron1 181
3 Victor 180
4 marcin4992 176
5 Redisland 176
6 proffi 176
7 tomaszf... 175
8 damian27 175
9 rafi4414 175
10 Bogdan 174
REKLAMA
REKLAMA
 
Największe wzmocnienie Widzewa przed rundą jesienną?
Kacper Falon
 275
Daniel Gołębiewski
 29
Damian Kostkowski
 377
Aleksander Kwiek
 118
Michał Miller
 1706
Bartłomiej Niedziela
 87
Mateusz Ostaszewski
 17
Marcin Pigiel
 174
Bartłomiej Rakowski
 14
Radosław Sylwestrzak
 68
Daniel Świderski
 477
Ogółem oddano 3342 głosów.
REKLAMA
 
1. kolejka    (05.08.2017)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Olimpia Zambrów0:1 (0:1)
Polonia Warszawa - Huragan Morąg1:2 (1:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Warta Sieradz2:2 (1:0)
Victoria Sulejówek - Widzew Łódź2:1 (0:0)
Sokół Ostróda - MKS Ełk0:2 (0:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Legia II Warszawa3:1 (2:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Ursus Warszawa0:1 (0:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Sokół Aleksandrów0:1 (0:1)
GKS Wikielec - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:2 (1:1)


2. kolejka    (12.08.2017)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Warta Sieradz2:1 (0:0)
MKS Ełk - Victoria Sulejówek0:1 (0:1)
Legia II Warszawa - Sokół Ostróda5:0 (3:0)
Olimpia Zambrów - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.2:4 (1:2)
Huragan Morąg - ŁKS 1926 Łomża0:0 (0:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa0:3 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2:0 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Pelikan Łowicz3:1 (0:1)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - GKS Wikielec2:1 (0:0)


3. kolejka    (18.08.2017)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - MKS Ełk2:1 (0:1)
GKS Wikielec - Sokół Aleksandrów0:4 (0:2)
Victoria Sulejówek - Legia II Warszawa1:5 (0:2)
Polonia Warszawa - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:1 (1:1)
Widzew Łódź - Warta Sieradz3:0 (1:0)
Sokół Ostróda - Olimpia Zambrów2:0 (2:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Huragan Morąg1:0 (1:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Tur Bielsk Podlaski6:1 (2:1)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Ursus Warszawa1:2 (1:1)


4. kolejka    (23.08.2017)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:0 (1:0)
MKS Ełk - Warta Sieradz1:2 (0:1)
Legia II Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2:0 (1:0)
Olimpia Zambrów - Victoria Sulejówek3:1 (1:0)
Huragan Morąg - Sokół Ostróda2:1 (1:1)
Ursus Warszawa - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.1:1 (0:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Polonia Warszawa0:4 (0:3)
GKS Wikielec - Pelikan Łowicz0:2 (0:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Widzew Łódź0:2 (0:0)


5. kolejka    (26.08.2017)
Polonia Warszawa - GKS Wikielec1:0 (1:0)
Warta Sieradz - Legia II Warszawa1:1 (0:0)
Victoria Sulejówek - Huragan Morąg3:2 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - MKS Ełk4:0 (0:0)
Sokół Ostróda - Ursus Warszawa0:0 (0:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.3:2 (1:1)
Pelikan Łowicz - Sokół Aleksandrów2:3 (1:3)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Tur Bielsk Podlaski1:0 (0:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Olimpia Zambrów0:1 (0:0)


6. kolejka    (02.09.2017)
Sokół Aleksandrów - MKS Ełk1:0 (0:0)
Legia II Warszawa - Widzew Łódź1:2 (0:1)
Olimpia Zambrów - Warta Sieradz2:1 (1:1)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Sokół Ostróda2:0 (2:0)
GKS Wikielec - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:2 (0:1)
Huragan Morąg - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.4:1 (1:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Victoria Sulejówek2:1 (1:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Polonia Warszawa3:2 (2:2)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.0:2 (0:1)


7. kolejka    (08.09.2017)
MKS Ełk - Legia II Warszawa2:1 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - Olimpia Zambrów1:0 (0:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Pelikan Łowicz3:2 (1:1)
Polonia Warszawa - Sokół Aleksandrów0:0 (0:0)
Warta Sieradz - Huragan Morąg0:2 (0:0)
Sokół Ostróda - Tur Bielsk Podlaski6:1 (3:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Ursus Warszawa1:3 (1:1)
Victoria Sulejówek - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.4:0 (2:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - GKS Wikielec2:0 (2:0)


8. kolejka    (16.09.2017)
Huragan Morąg - Widzew Łódź1:1 (0:0)
Olimpia Zambrów - MKS Ełk0:1 (0:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Victoria Sulejówek0:6 (0:4)
Pelikan Łowicz - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.4:1 (1:1)
Ursus Warszawa - Warta Sieradz2:1 (1:0)
Polonia Warszawa - ŁKS 1926 Łomża3:1 (1:1)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Legia II Warszawa1:0 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.3:2 (2:2)
GKS Wikielec - Sokół Ostróda2:3 (0:1)


9. kolejka    (23.09.2017)
Widzew Łódź - Ursus Warszawa1:1 (1:0)
MKS Ełk - Huragan Morąg0:1 (0:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Sokół Aleksandrów0:4 (0:3)
Warta Sieradz - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.2:3 (0:2)
Sokół Ostróda - Pelikan Łowicz2:1 (0:1)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Tur Bielsk Podlaski4:0 (1:0)
Victoria Sulejówek - GKS Wikielec1:1 (1:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Polonia Warszawa0:0 (0:0)
Legia II Warszawa - Olimpia Zambrów4:1 (0:1)


10. kolejka    (30.09.2017)
GKS Wikielec - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2:4 (1:2)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Olimpia Zambrów2:0 (0:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.0:1 (0:1)
Huragan Morąg - Legia II Warszawa1:3 (1:1)
Ursus Warszawa - MKS Ełk0:3 (0:1)
Polonia Warszawa - Sokół Ostróda1:1 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Widzew Łódź1:3 (0:1)
Pelikan Łowicz - Victoria Sulejówek4:1 (0:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Warta Sieradz0:4 (0:2)


11. kolejka    (07.10.2017)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Pelikan Łowicz4:1 (2:0)
MKS Ełk - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:1 (0:1)
Olimpia Zambrów - Huragan Morąg1:2 (0:0)
Warta Sieradz - GKS Wikielec2:0 (1:0)
Sokół Ostróda - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:2 (0:1)
Victoria Sulejówek - Polonia Warszawa1:1 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź - Tur Bielsk Podlaski4:0 (1:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Sokół Aleksandrów0:2 (0:0)
Legia II Warszawa - Ursus Warszawa2:0 (1:0)


12. kolejka    (14.10.2017)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Legia II Warszawa1:0 (0:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Huragan Morąg2:0 (1:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Olimpia Zambrów0:1 (0:0)
GKS Wikielec - Widzew Łódź2:2 (1:1)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Victoria Sulejówek1:1 (0:1)
Pelikan Łowicz - Warta Sieradz4:1 (2:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Sokół Ostróda1:0 (0:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - MKS Ełk0:0 (0:0)
Polonia Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2:2 (1:0)


13. kolejka    (21.10.2017)
Sokół Ostróda - Sokół Aleksandrów1:1 (0:0)
Victoria Sulejówek - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.3:2 (2:1)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:1 (0:0)
Warta Sieradz - Polonia Warszawa1:1 (0:1)
MKS Ełk - GKS Wikielec0:0 (0:0)
Legia II Warszawa - Tur Bielsk Podlaski1:1 (1:1)
Olimpia Zambrów - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:3 (1:3)
Huragan Morąg - Ursus Warszawa1:0 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź - Pelikan Łowicz2:1 (0:0)


14. kolejka    (28.10.2017)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Ursus Warszawa0:2 (0:1)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Warta Sieradz0:1 (0:0)
GKS Wikielec - Legia II Warszawa3:0 (2:0)
Polonia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź1:1 (1:0)
Sokół Ostróda - Victoria Sulejówek0:1 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Huragan Morąg1:1 (0:1)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2:2 (0:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Olimpia Zambrów0:4 (0:3)
Pelikan Łowicz - MKS Ełk1:0 (0:0)


15. kolejka    (04.11.2017)
Victoria Sulejówek - Sokół Aleksandrów3:3 (1:2)
MKS Ełk - Polonia Warszawa0:1 (0:0)
Huragan Morąg - Tur Bielsk Podlaski2:0 (1:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.4:3 (0:0)
Warta Sieradz - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.1:3 (0:2)
Olimpia Zambrów - GKS Wikielec1:0 (0:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Sokół Ostróda2:1 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:2 (0:2)
Legia II Warszawa - Pelikan Łowicz2:0 (1:0)


16. kolejka    (11.11.2017)
Victoria Sulejówek - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:2 (1:1)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - MKS Ełk0:1 (0:1)
GKS Wikielec - Huragan Morąg1:5 (1:2)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.2:2 (0:1)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Widzew Łódź1:2 (1:1)
Pelikan Łowicz - Olimpia Zambrów2:4 (0:1)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Ursus Warszawa0:0 (0:0)
Polonia Warszawa - Legia II Warszawa0:0 (0:0)
Sokół Ostróda - Warta Sieradz1:0 (0:0)


17. kolejka    (18.11.2017)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Sokół Aleksandrów1:4 (0:1)
Warta Sieradz - Victoria Sulejówek3:5 (1:2)
MKS Ełk - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.0:3 (0:2)
Legia II Warszawa - ŁKS 1926 Łomża2:1 (0:0)
Olimpia Zambrów - Polonia Warszawa0:2 (0:1)
Huragan Morąg - Pelikan Łowicz0:1 (0:0)
Ursus Warszawa - GKS Wikielec2:1 (1:1)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Tur Bielsk Podlaski0:2 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - Sokół Ostróda0:0 (0:0)


18. kolejka    (10.03.2018)
Olimpia Zambrów - ŁKS 1926 Łomża4:3 (2:1)
MKS Ełk - Sokół Ostróda1:1 (0:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Tur Bielsk Podlaski0:0 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - GKS Wikielec0:0 (0:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Pelikan Łowicz3:2 (3:0)
Widzew Łódź - Victoria Sulejówek2:0 (1:0)
Huragan Morąg - Polonia Warszawa1:3 (1:0)
Legia II Warszawa - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.1:3 (0:1)
Warta Sieradz - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:0 (1:0)


19. kolejka    (17.03.2018)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Huragan Morąg2:1 (0:1)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Widzew Łódź2:1 (1:0)
Polonia Warszawa - Ursus Warszawa2:1 (1:1)
Sokół Ostróda - Legia II Warszawa1:1 (0:1)
Pelikan Łowicz - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:0 (1:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Olimpia Zambrów3:2 (2:1)
GKS Wikielec - Tur Bielsk Podlaski2:4 (1:2)
Victoria Sulejówek - MKS Ełk2:2 (0:1)
Warta Sieradz - Sokół Aleksandrów-:- (-:-)


20. kolejka    (24.03.2018)
MKS Ełk - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2:1 (0:1)
Warta Sieradz - Widzew Łódź0:2 (0:1)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Polonia Warszawa1:2 (0:2)
Ursus Warszawa - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:1 (0:0)
Olimpia Zambrów - Sokół Ostróda1:4 (1:1)
Huragan Morąg - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.1:0 (1:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Pelikan Łowicz3:3 (2:1)
Sokół Aleksandrów - GKS Wikielec2:0 (1:0)
Legia II Warszawa - Victoria Sulejówek4:1 (0:1)


21. kolejka    (31.03.2018)
Sokół Ostróda - Huragan Morąg0:1 (0:1)
Warta Sieradz - MKS Ełk0:3 (0:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Legia II Warszawa3:2 (1:1)
Pelikan Łowicz - GKS Wikielec4:2 (1:0)
Victoria Sulejówek - Olimpia Zambrów1:4 (0:2)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Ursus Warszawa4:2 (2:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.4:0 (1:0)
Polonia Warszawa - Tur Bielsk Podlaski4:2 (1:1)
Widzew Łódź - Sokół Aleksandrów2:1 (1:0)


22. kolejka    (07.04.2018)
GKS Wikielec - Polonia Warszawa0:4 (0:1)
Legia II Warszawa - Warta Sieradz2:1 (1:0)
Olimpia Zambrów - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0:0 (0:0)
MKS Ełk - Widzew Łódź1:2 (1:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:0 (1:0)
Huragan Morąg - Victoria Sulejówek0:1 (0:1)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Pelikan Łowicz0:0 (0:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Sokół Ostróda0:0 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.2:4 (2:2)


23. kolejka    (14.04.2018)
Sokół Ostróda - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.2:1 (0:1)
MKS Ełk - Sokół Aleksandrów1:3 (1:1)
Warta Sieradz - Olimpia Zambrów1:1 (1:1)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - GKS Wikielec0:0 (0:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Huragan Morąg3:1 (1:0)
Polonia Warszawa - Pelikan Łowicz2:4 (1:2)
Victoria Sulejówek - Ursus Warszawa2:0 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź - Legia II Warszawa3:2 (2:1)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Tur Bielsk Podlaski3:0 (2:0)


24. kolejka    (21.04.2018)
Huragan Morąg - Warta Sieradz1:1 (0:0)
Olimpia Zambrów - Widzew Łódź0:1 (0:1)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Polonia Warszawa2:2 (0:2)
GKS Wikielec - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.1:3 (0:1)
Ursus Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:1 (1:1)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Victoria Sulejówek0:0 (0:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - ŁKS 1926 Łomża0:1 (0:0)
Legia II Warszawa - MKS Ełk3:1 (2:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Sokół Ostróda2:1 (0:0)


25. kolejka    (28.04.2018)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Polonia Warszawa3:3 (1:2)
Legia II Warszawa - Sokół Aleksandrów0:2 (0:1)
MKS Ełk - Olimpia Zambrów3:4 (0:2)
Warta Sieradz - Ursus Warszawa0:0 (0:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:1 (0:0)
Victoria Sulejówek - Tur Bielsk Podlaski1:0 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź - Huragan Morąg1:1 (1:1)
Sokół Ostróda - GKS Wikielec0:2 (0:2)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Pelikan Łowicz5:0 (2:0)


26. kolejka    (02.05.2018)
Ursus Warszawa - Widzew Łódź2:1 (1:0)
Polonia Warszawa - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.2:0 (1:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - ŁKS 1926 Łomża5:0 (2:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Sokół Ostróda1:1 (0:0)
GKS Wikielec - Victoria Sulejówek2:3 (1:1)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:2 (0:1)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Warta Sieradz0:0 (0:0)
Huragan Morąg - MKS Ełk0:2 (0:0)
Olimpia Zambrów - Legia II Warszawa2:0 (1:0)


27. kolejka    (05.05.2018)
Olimpia Zambrów - Sokół Aleksandrów4:2 (3:1)
MKS Ełk - Ursus Warszawa2:0 (2:0)
Warta Sieradz - Tur Bielsk Podlaski3:3 (1:2)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - GKS Wikielec5:1 (1:1)
Victoria Sulejówek - Pelikan Łowicz0:3 (0:2)
Widzew Łódź - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.3:0 (1:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:1 (1:1)
Legia II Warszawa - Huragan Morąg0:2 (0:1)
Sokół Ostróda - Polonia Warszawa0:3 (0:0)


28. kolejka    (12.05.2018)
GKS Wikielec - Warta Sieradz1:0 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - MKS Ełk0:0 (0:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Legia II Warszawa3:1 (2:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.0:6 (0:3)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Sokół Ostróda2:3 (1:2)
Huragan Morąg - Olimpia Zambrów3:0 (2:0)
Polonia Warszawa - Victoria Sulejówek3:2 (2:1)
Pelikan Łowicz - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.3:4 (1:2)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Widzew Łódź0:1 (0:1)


29. kolejka    (19.05.2018)
Sokół Ostróda - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.0:1 (0:1)
Legia II Warszawa - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.0:1 (0:0)
Huragan Morąg - Sokół Aleksandrów1:1 (0:0)
Olimpia Zambrów - Ursus Warszawa1:3 (1:1)
MKS Ełk - Tur Bielsk Podlaski1:0 (1:0)
Warta Sieradz - Pelikan Łowicz1:0 (1:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Polonia Warszawa2:1 (1:0)
Victoria Sulejówek - ŁKS 1926 Łomża0:1 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - GKS Wikielec3:0 (3:0)


30. kolejka    (23.05.2018)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Sokół Ostróda-:- (-:-)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Victoria Sulejówek-:- (-:-)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.-:- (-:-)
Polonia Warszawa - Warta Sieradz-:- (-:-)
Pelikan Łowicz - Widzew Łódź-:- (-:-)
GKS Wikielec - MKS Ełk-:- (-:-)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Legia II Warszawa-:- (-:-)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Olimpia Zambrów-:- (-:-)
Ursus Warszawa - Huragan Morąg-:- (-:-)


31. kolejka    (26.05.2018)
Ursus Warszawa - Sokół Aleksandrów-:- (-:-)
Huragan Morąg - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.-:- (-:-)
Olimpia Zambrów - Tur Bielsk Podlaski-:- (-:-)
Legia II Warszawa - GKS Wikielec-:- (-:-)
MKS Ełk - Pelikan Łowicz-:- (-:-)
Widzew Łódź - Polonia Warszawa-:- (-:-)
Warta Sieradz - ŁKS 1926 Łomża-:- (-:-)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.-:- (-:-)
Victoria Sulejówek - Sokół Ostróda-:- (-:-)


32. kolejka    (02.06.2018)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Victoria Sulejówek-:- (-:-)
Sokół Ostróda - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.-:- (-:-)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Warta Sieradz-:- (-:-)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Widzew Łódź-:- (-:-)
Polonia Warszawa - MKS Ełk-:- (-:-)
Pelikan Łowicz - Legia II Warszawa-:- (-:-)
GKS Wikielec - Olimpia Zambrów-:- (-:-)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Huragan Morąg-:- (-:-)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Ursus Warszawa-:- (-:-)


33. kolejka    (09.06.2018)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Sokół Aleksandrów-:- (-:-)
Ursus Warszawa - Tur Bielsk Podlaski-:- (-:-)
Huragan Morąg - GKS Wikielec-:- (-:-)
Olimpia Zambrów - Pelikan Łowicz-:- (-:-)
Legia II Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa-:- (-:-)
MKS Ełk - ŁKS 1926 Łomża-:- (-:-)
Widzew Łódź - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.-:- (-:-)
Warta Sieradz - Sokół Ostróda-:- (-:-)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Victoria Sulejówek-:- (-:-)


34. kolejka    (16.06.2018)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.-:- (-:-)
Victoria Sulejówek - Warta Sieradz-:- (-:-)
Sokół Ostróda - Widzew Łódź-:- (-:-)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - MKS Ełk-:- (-:-)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Legia II Warszawa-:- (-:-)
Polonia Warszawa - Olimpia Zambrów-:- (-:-)
Pelikan Łowicz - Huragan Morąg-:- (-:-)
GKS Wikielec - Ursus Warszawa-:- (-:-)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.-:- (-:-)