REKLAMA
REKLAMA
REKLAMA
REKLAMA
 
1. kolejka    (06.08.2016)
Legia II Warszawa - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.2:3 (1:1)
Huragan Wołomin - ŁKS Łódź0:3 (0:3)
Motor Lubawa - Pelikan Łowicz1:2 (0:1)
Ursus Warszawa - Huragan Morąg1:1 (0:0)
Concordia Elbląg - Sokół Aleksandrów1:1 (1:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Sokół Ostróda2:2 (0:1)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - MKS Ełk0:1 (0:1)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Jagiellonia II Białystok1:1 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2:0 (0:0)


2. kolejka    (13.08.2016)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Concordia Elbląg2:0 (1:0)
Motor Lubawa - Widzew Łódź0:2 (0:2)
Huragan Morąg - Huragan Wołomin0:2 (0:2)
MKS Ełk - Ursus Warszawa0:1 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - ŁKS 1926 Łomża2:1 (2:1)
Sokół Ostróda - Legia II Warszawa0:2 (0:1)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.2:3 (1:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Jagiellonia II Białystok1:2 (1:1)
ŁKS Łódź - Ruch Wysokie Maz.7:0 (2:0)


3. kolejka    (20.08.2016)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - ŁKS Łódź0:0 (0:0)
Legia II Warszawa - Sokół Aleksandrów2:1 (0:0)
Huragan Wołomin - MKS Ełk0:1 (0:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Sokół Ostróda2:0 (2:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:3 (0:1)
Concordia Elbląg - Motor Lubawa5:1 (1:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Widzew Łódź0:1 (0:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:1 (1:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Huragan Morąg2:0 (2:0)


4. kolejka    (24.08.2016)
Huragan Morąg - Jagiellonia II Białystok3:0 (2:0)
MKS Ełk - Ruch Wysokie Maz.0:1 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Huragan Wołomin3:1 (1:1)
Sokół Aleksandrów - ŁKS 1926 Łomża0:2 (0:0)
Motor Lubawa - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.1:6 (1:2)
Widzew Łódź - Concordia Elbląg2:1 (0:1)
Pelikan Łowicz - ŁKS Łódź0:1 (0:1)
Sokół Ostróda - Ursus Warszawa0:1 (0:1)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Legia II Warszawa2:1 (2:1)


5. kolejka    (27.08.2016)
Legia II Warszawa - Motor Lubawa2:0 (1:0)
Huragan Wołomin - Sokół Ostróda0:6 (0:4)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0:0 (0:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Sokół Aleksandrów0:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - MKS Ełk2:0 (1:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Widzew Łódź1:1 (0:1)
Concordia Elbląg - Pelikan Łowicz1:2 (1:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.0:3 (0:1)
ŁKS Łódź - Huragan Morąg1:0 (0:0)


6. kolejka    (03.09.2016)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Jagiellonia II Białystok6:0 (2:0)
Concordia Elbląg - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.0:3 (0:2)
MKS Ełk - ŁKS Łódź1:2 (1:1)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Ursus Warszawa1:1 (1:0)
Motor Lubawa - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:1 (1:1)
Sokół Ostróda - Ruch Wysokie Maz.1:1 (0:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Huragan Morąg1:0 (0:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Huragan Wołomin3:0 (1:0)
Legia II Warszawa - Widzew Łódź3:1 (1:1)


7. kolejka    (11.09.2016)
Huragan Wołomin - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:1 (0:1)
Ursus Warszawa - Motor Lubawa6:0 (4:0)
Huragan Morąg - MKS Ełk1:0 (1:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Widzew Łódź0:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Sokół Ostróda1:1 (0:1)
Legia II Warszawa - Concordia Elbląg4:3 (3:1)
ŁKS Łódź - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.3:0 (2:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Sokół Aleksandrów0:1 (0:1)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Pelikan Łowicz0:0 (0:0)


8. kolejka    (17.09.2016)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Ruch Wysokie Maz.4:0 (1:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - MKS Ełk1:0 (1:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Huragan Morąg1:1 (0:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Jagiellonia II Białystok1:1 (1:0)
Motor Lubawa - Huragan Wołomin0:2 (0:2)
Concordia Elbląg - ŁKS 1926 Łomża0:0 (0:0)
Sokół Ostróda - ŁKS Łódź0:1 (0:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Legia II Warszawa1:4
Widzew Łódź - Ursus Warszawa2:1 (0:0)


9. kolejka    (24.09.2016)
Legia II Warszawa - Pelikan Łowicz2:1 (2:1)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0:2 (0:0)
Huragan Wołomin - Widzew Łódź0:4 (0:3)
Ursus Warszawa - Concordia Elbląg0:2 (0:0)
Huragan Morąg - Sokół Ostróda3:1 (1:0)
MKS Ełk - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:1 (0:1)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.1:1 (1:0)
ŁKS Łódź - Sokół Aleksandrów2:0 (1:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Motor Lubawa3:0 (3:0)


10. kolejka    (01.10.2016)
Legia II Warszawa - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:2 (0:1)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Huragan Morąg1:1 (0:1)
Motor Lubawa - Jagiellonia II Białystok1:2 (0:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - ŁKS Łódź0:0 (0:0)
Concordia Elbląg - Huragan Wołomin2:0 (1:0)
Sokół Ostróda - MKS Ełk3:2 (1:1)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Ursus Warszawa4:1 (2:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:3 (1:2)
Widzew Łódź - Ruch Wysokie Maz.4:2 (2:0)


11. kolejka    (08.10.2016)
Huragan Wołomin - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.1:2 (0:2)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Pelikan Łowicz1:1 (1:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Legia II Warszawa1:2 (0:2)
Huragan Morąg - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:1 (1:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Sokół Ostróda4:1 (1:1)
MKS Ełk - Sokół Aleksandrów3:2 (1:1)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Widzew Łódź1:1 (0:0)
ŁKS Łódź - Motor Lubawa4:0 (3:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Concordia Elbląg3:1 (2:0)


12. kolejka    (15.10.2016)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - MKS Ełk1:1 (0:1)
Legia II Warszawa - Huragan Wołomin5:0 (3:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.1:0 (0:0)
Motor Lubawa - Huragan Morąg0:5 (0:3)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Ursus Warszawa1:2 (0:0)
Concordia Elbląg - Jagiellonia II Białystok1:1 (1:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Ruch Wysokie Maz.5:0 (4:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Sokół Ostróda1:0 (0:0)
ŁKS Łódź - Widzew Łódź2:2 (1:0)


13. kolejka    (22.10.2016)
Ursus Warszawa - Pelikan Łowicz1:0 (0:0)
Huragan Wołomin - ŁKS 1926 Łomża2:0 (2:0)
Huragan Morąg - Widzew Łódź3:0 (2:0)
MKS Ełk - Motor Lubawa6:1 (2:1)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:2 (0:1)
Sokół Ostróda - Sokół Aleksandrów1:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.0:2 (0:1)
ŁKS Łódź - Concordia Elbląg2:1 (1:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Legia II Warszawa1:2 (1:2)


14. kolejka    (29.10.2016)
Legia II Warszawa - Jagiellonia II Białystok0:2 (0:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Huragan Wołomin4:0 (1:0)
Concordia Elbląg - Huragan Morąg1:0 (0:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - ŁKS Łódź0:1 (0:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Ruch Wysokie Maz.3:0 (1:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Sokół Ostróda0:1 (0:1)
Pelikan Łowicz - Sokół Aleksandrów2:1 (0:1)
Motor Lubawa - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.0:4 (0:2)
Widzew Łódź - MKS Ełk2:1 (1:0)


15. kolejka    (05.11.2016)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - ŁKS 1926 Łomża2:0 (1:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:1 (0:1)
Huragan Wołomin - Pelikan Łowicz0:4 (0:2)
Huragan Morąg - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.0:0 (0:0)
MKS Ełk - Concordia Elbląg1:3 (0:1)
Sokół Ostróda - Motor Lubawa2:0 (1:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Widzew Łódź3:2 (0:2)
ŁKS Łódź - Legia II Warszawa1:1 (1:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Ursus Warszawa0:2 (0:1)


16. kolejka    (12.11.2016)
Huragan Wołomin - Ruch Wysokie Maz.0:0 (0:0)
Ursus Warszawa - Jagiellonia II Białystok2:2 (0:1)
Concordia Elbląg - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.2:5 (0:2)
Widzew Łódź - Sokół Ostróda0:0 (0:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - MKS Ełk2:0 (0:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.4:1 (4:1)
Motor Lubawa - Sokół Aleksandrów0:6 (0:3)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - ŁKS Łódź0:0 (0:0)
Legia II Warszawa - Huragan Morąg3:0 (1:0)


17. kolejka    (19.11.2016)
Huragan Morąg - ŁKS 1926 Łomża2:0 (2:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Widzew Łódź3:1 (1:0)
MKS Ełk - Legia II Warszawa2:2 (1:1)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Motor Lubawa6:0 (3:0)
Sokół Ostróda - Concordia Elbląg7:3 (4:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.2:2 (0:1)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Huragan Wołomin2:0 (2:0)
ŁKS Łódź - Ursus Warszawa3:1 (2:0)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - Pelikan Łowicz0:2 (0:1)


18. kolejka    (11.03.2017)
MKS Ełk - ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:3 (0:1)
Huragan Morąg - Ursus Warszawa1:0 (1:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Concordia Elbląg2:1 (1:1)
Sokół Ostróda - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.1:0 (0:0)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Legia II Warszawa2:0 (1:0)
Pelikan Łowicz - Motor Lubawa2:0 (2:0)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Ruch Wysokie Maz.0:0 (0:0)
ŁKS Łódź - Huragan Wołomin5:0 (1:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Widzew Łódź1:2 (1:1)


19. kolejka    (18.03.2017)
Huragan Wołomin - Huragan Morąg2:2 (2:1)
Legia II Warszawa - Sokół Ostróda1:1 (0:0)
Ursus Warszawa - MKS Ełk0:1 (1:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.0:2 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź - Motor Lubawa2:0 (1:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Sokół Aleksandrów1:0 (1:0)
Concordia Elbląg - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:2 (1:1)
Ruch Wysokie Maz. - ŁKS Łódź1:3 (0:2)
Jagiellonia II Białystok - Pelikan Łowicz2:0 (0:0)


20. kolejka    (25.03.2017)
Motor Lubawa - Concordia Elbląg-:- (-:-)
MKS Ełk - Huragan Wołomin-:- (-:-)
Huragan Morąg - Ruch Wysokie Maz.-:- (-:-)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.-:- (-:-)
Sokół Ostróda - ŁKS 1926 Łomża-:- (-:-)
Widzew Łódź - Pelikan Łowicz-:- (-:-)
ŁKS Łódź - Jagiellonia II Białystok-:- (-:-)
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - Ursus Warszawa-:- (-:-)
Sokół Aleksandrów - Legia II Warszawa-:- (-:-)


 
REKLAMA